Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blaine Nichols
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Hodge
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 23 | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 22 | PB | |
4 |
Charles Vaughan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | ||
5 |
Marijn Van Zundert
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | PB | |
6 |
Will Schrensky
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 19 | PB | |
7 |
Mike Hurley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | ||
– |
Jonathan Stoller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Lorenz
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Jake Foster
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Rob VanKirk
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | ||
12 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | ||
13 |
Nathaniel Lowry
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 10 | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 9 | ||
15 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | PB | |
– |
Hudson Bursch
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Lewis
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | ||
18 |
Devon Nowicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 3 | ||
19 |
Joey Niederberger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 2 | ||
20 |
JASON Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 1 | ||
21 |
Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | PB | |
22 |
Dillon Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | ||
23 |
Reed McGraw
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | ||
24 |
Chris O'sullivan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Hampel
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | 598 | PB | |
26 |
Jared Stergar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 584 | ||
27 |
Will Chan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 582 | PB | |
28 |
Nate Goldfarb
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 580 | ||
29 |
Jack Kucharczyk
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 579 | PB | |
30 |
Maxwell Chen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 573 | PB | |
31 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 536 | ||
32 |
Parker Bull
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 515 |