Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Wowk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Gray
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Trevor Pfizenmaier
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Shivam Agarwal
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +19.4% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Madonia
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
2 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Alex Wowk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +8.5% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Gray
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
6 |
Trevor Pfizenmaier
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Shivam Agarwal
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +18.4% | PB | |
9 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Fairman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Aashish Yadav
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Ahluwalia
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 3 | +9.3% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Charlie Webb
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Keenan Cuculi
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +17.5% | PB | |
19 |
Bailey Bleser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Will Burns
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
21 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Reese Hammond
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Pfizenmaier
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |