Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lillie Nordmann
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Elisa Davila
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 15.50 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kit Kat Zenick
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15.50 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Heather Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jacey Hinton
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sara Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Traughber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Alicea-Jorgensen
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | – | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kit Kat Zenick
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Elisa Davila
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jacey Hinton
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lillie Nordmann
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Heather Engel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
7 |
Sara Shankar
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Traughber
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Buchman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
ValerieAnne Staffeldt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Elise Wilson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Tammy Praczko
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Northcutt-Wyly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Anni Fan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Reese Delfeld
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Amber Guidry
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Autumn Tan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ellie McLeod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Carson Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Rehme
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Matti Friesz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Abigail Pham
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Bridget Tooley
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Myers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Sophia Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Lilian Le
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Myers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -6.5% |