Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Mortimer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brody SCHMIDT
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
EJ EPPINGER
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
SEAD NIKSIC
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
NINGNING LIU
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
ASHTON PIETROBONI
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Michael Bushnell
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Logan PALOCHAK
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Harry Harkins
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Jimmy Pierre
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
JEREMY ELLIS
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Noah Barczyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Mortimer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 764 | – | ||
2 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 659 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
EJ EPPINGER
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 639 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
SEAD NIKSIC
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
5 |
NINGNING LIU
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brody SCHMIDT
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
9 |
Harry Harkins
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Sawyer
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
11 |
DILLON BROWN
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 560 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
ASHTON PIETROBONI
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 545 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Bushnell
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
14 |
Steven Sell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 526 | – | ||
15 |
Logan PALOCHAK
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 497 | – | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
17 |
Zac COUGHLIN
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 485 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jimmy Pierre
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 495 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cam Sexuar
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 458 | – | ||
21 |
JEREMY ELLIS
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 480 | – | ||
22 |
Noah Barczyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | PB | |
23 |
Math Bohan
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 467 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ian Eisenberger
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 434 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Andrew Kohle
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 493 | – | ||
26 |
Eitan Rabinovich
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 492 | – | ||
27 |
Bohan Yao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 491 | – | ||
28 |
Zach Dickson
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 443 | – | ||
29 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 472 | -4.8% | ||
30 |
ANDREW IVORY
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 472 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 464 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Donatelli
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tony Kraus
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 410 | – | PB | |
34 |
Luke Ulizzi
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 408 | – | ||
35 |
Grant Curdo
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 388 | +2.2% | SB | |
36 |
Logan Knoyer
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 386 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ben MCKNIGHT
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 428 | – | ||
38 |
Noah Frederick
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 376 | – | ||
39 |
Zachary Shuckrow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 426 | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Ramsey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 374 | – | ||
41 |
Drew Canter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 274 | – | ||
– |
Eben Krigger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
– |
Max Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Watterson
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | NS | – | – |