Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Claudia Thamm
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Harper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Niki Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Apathy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Julianna Foss
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Katie Saloky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaitlin Benjamin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Valerie Yoshimura
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | – | ||
11 |
Melissa Manuelli
SJAC
|
SJAC | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lily Dubroff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Maddie Hart
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren HENASEY
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 635 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 625 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Wittman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 618 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Stansfield
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 594 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Bowne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 581 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Sowinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Saloky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Harper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Apathy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 665 | – | ||
6 |
Claudia Thamm
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
7 |
Niki Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
8 |
Julianna Foss
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 647 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 645 | – | ||
10 |
Kaitlin Benjamin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 639 | – | ||
11 |
Valerie Yoshimura
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 634 | – | ||
12 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 626 | – | ||
13 |
Melissa Manuelli
SJAC
|
SJAC | 625 | – | ||
14 |
Lily Dubroff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 619 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Maddie Hart
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren HENASEY
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 610 | – | ||
17 |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 606 | – | ||
18 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 600 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jamie Bowne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Stansfield
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 597 | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 596 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 591 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Hannah Wittman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
25 |
Mary Katherine Clark
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tara ROGERS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
27 |
Alyssa Sanders
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 587 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kate COOPER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
29 |
Steff Maurer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
30 |
Tara Freeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 583 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | – | PB | |
32 |
Megan Zartman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
33 |
Anna FARNSWORTH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | ||
34 |
Courtney Clarke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
35 |
Haley Novak
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 573 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ellie Jogani
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
37 |
Maddy Blair
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
37 |
Mckensie Meyer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 566 | – | ||
39 |
Caroline Mayk
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
40 |
Rebecca Choi
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 561 | – | PB | |
41 |
Diana Hanson
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 559 | – | ||
42 |
Gabriella Timuscuk
SJAC
|
SJAC | 557 | – | ||
43 |
Bella Warner
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kelley McHugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 554 | – | ||
45 |
Kaitlyn Agger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 550 | – | ||
46 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 550 | +12.3% | PB | |
47 |
Mackenzie Gring
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | |
48 |
Meghan Keithly
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
49 |
Lilly Quinn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 546 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Hanna Blewett
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sarah Silberg
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
52 |
Maura McManus
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
53 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
54 |
Lucy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 540 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lauren Kerner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 538 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Tomomi Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 537 | – | ||
57 |
Sofia Acchione
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
58 |
Lauren Mottel
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
59 |
Meghan Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
60 |
Sally Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
61 |
ERIN LENGEL
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
62 |
Kirsten Mortimer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
62 |
Anna Beno
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
64 |
Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 520 | – | ||
65 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
65 |
Caroline Conte
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 519 | – | ||
67 |
Hadley DeBruyn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
68 |
mia Abruzzo
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alex Keeny
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
70 |
Myla Cramer
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
71 |
Samantha Kegel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 509 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
73 |
JILL SPIRK
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 507 | +5.1% | PB | |
73 |
Maddie Raue
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 507 | – | ||
75 |
Ally Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 506 | – | PB | |
76 |
Cat Donlon
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 504 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 502 | – | PB | |
78 |
Emily Pfeifer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 498 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sophia Kurtz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
80 |
Emily Donham
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 497 | +5.8% | PB | |
81 |
Abbie Amdor
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
82 |
Liz Olszewski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 496 | – | ||
83 |
Elizabeth Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 494 | – | ||
84 |
Maddie McKean
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 494 | – | ||
85 |
Cameron Gring
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
86 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 491 | – | PB | |
87 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 489 | – | ||
88 |
Kaitlyn Weatherby
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
89 |
Michaela McGeary
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 488 | – | ||
90 |
Alexus Merkert
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
91 |
Nicole Rose Lukesh
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 482 | – | PB | |
92 |
Atim Kilama
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 482 | – | ||
93 |
LEAH BROWN
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
94 |
Bharathi Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 479 | – | ||
95 |
Sammie Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 478 | – | ||
96 |
Olivia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
96 |
CAITLYNN WEEDEN
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
98 |
Allison Thomas
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 477 | – | PB | |
99 |
Sophie Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 476 | – | ||
100 |
OLIVIA FRAVEL
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 472 | – | ||
101 |
Emily Fanning
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 472 | – | ||
102 |
Catherine Welch
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 471 | – | ||
102 |
Lauren Hull
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
104 |
Hannah Burlein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | ||
105 |
Ashley Chompre
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
106 |
Alex Nachodsky
SJAC
|
SJAC | 468 | – | ||
107 |
Katie VOITIK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | PB | |
108 |
Paige Kupsky
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 463 | – | ||
109 |
Mel Arnold
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 461 | – | ||
110 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
111 |
Elise Devlin
Penn Jersey Aqua
|
Penn Jersey Aqua | 460 | – | ||
112 |
Carolyn Riggs
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 448 | – | ||
113 |
Alexandria Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 447 | – | ||
114 |
Hailey O'Donnell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
115 |
Brenna Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
116 |
Natalie Kelly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 441 | – | ||
117 |
Yeseam Yoon
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
118 |
Fiona Vashaw
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 434 | – | ||
119 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 434 | – | ||
120 |
Emily Werth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | – | ||
121 |
Claire Atherton
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
122 |
Brina Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
123 |
Abigail Sheridan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 420 | – | ||
124 |
Sarah Fravel
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 406 | – | ||
125 |
Lizzy Ross
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 406 | – | ||
126 |
Renee Russo
SJAC
|
SJAC | 401 | – | ||
127 |
Emily Moyer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 389 | -3.9% | ||
128 |
Lydia Garton
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 381 | – | ||
129 |
Nikki Cannon
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 354 | – | ||
130 |
Marisa Linsky
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 351 | – | PB | |
131 |
Gabby Humphrey
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 329 | – | ||
– |
Caroline Famous
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
MEGAN KOCZUR
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
GRACE CAREY
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christina Neumann
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – |