Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaylyn Hewton
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +10.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Haylie Wallace
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Ashley Gunter
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Abby Shea
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaylyn Hewton
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
2 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 592 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 566 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 522 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Shea
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 508 | +9.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 507 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 495 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Haylie Wallace
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 486 | – | ||
15 |
Lexi Riley-Dipaolo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 485 | – | ||
16 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 480 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 475 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Ashley Gunter
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 434 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 423 | – |