Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 30 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 28 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 27 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Hodge
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 24 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 22 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 22 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Molina
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Rob Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Orringer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
William Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 897 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 842 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Grant Lewis
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 833 | +2.4% | SB | |
28 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 867 | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 799 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 793 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Simon Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 792 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 839 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 925 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 908 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 903 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Hodge
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 876 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Scott Piper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 863 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 860 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Skopic
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 889 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 855 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 853 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 849 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Rob Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 845 | – | PB | |
12 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 845 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 843 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Riley Molina
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 842 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Orringer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 835 | – | PB | |
17 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 832 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 831 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 827 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
William Harrison
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 824 | – | PB | |
21 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 823 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 819 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Trenton Julian
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 852 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Carter Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 817 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 817 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 813 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 846 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Grant Lewis
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 802 | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 850 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Simon Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 798 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 839 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 822 | +6.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 789 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 836 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Wielinski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 787 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
River Elms Elms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 784 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 784 | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 817 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Doug Quagliato
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 779 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mike Amiorkov
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 805 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Alex Ewart
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
43 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 769 | – | PB | |
45 |
Barley Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 800 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Stephen Pastoriza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alec Clinton
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 798 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Nick McDowell
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 762 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Wells
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 762 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 900 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Vinny Vivadelli
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 789 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 804 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 754 | +1.7% | SB | |
55 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 787 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 786 | – | ||
57 |
Tyler Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 783 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 892 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 779 | -1.1% | ||
61 |
Zach Becouvarakis
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 743 | – | ||
62 |
Davis Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 770 | +3.2% | PB | |
63 |
Dorje Wu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
64 |
Matt Bode
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 733 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jacob Halem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
66 |
Owen Measel
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 727 | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 759 | +3.3% | PB | |
68 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 726 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 723 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 756 | -0.2% | ||
72 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 723 | +0.2% | PB | |
73 |
Bebe Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 755 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 771 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 860 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Brett Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 766 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Philip Barto
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 717 | +1.2% | PB | |
78 |
Jared Stergar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 716 | +7.3% | PB | |
79 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
Kade Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 763 | +6.4% | PB | |
81 |
Benjamin Edwards
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 713 | -0.3% | ||
82 |
David Cleason
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 761 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Emilio Sison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
84 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 711 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Tyler Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
86 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 740 | +3.4% | PB | |
88 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
89 |
Tim Hagemeister
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 700 | +5.5% | SB | |
90 |
Jason Hamilton
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 745 | – | ||
91 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 727 | -2.1% | ||
92 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 691 | – | ||
93 |
Maxwell Chen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.9% | ||
94 |
Brendan Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
95 |
Gavin Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 686 | -0.9% | ||
96 |
Tyler Hill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 731 | +0.1% | PB | |
97 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 682 | -1.5% | ||
98 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 724 | -3.3% | ||
100 |
JP Wong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 693 | – | PB | |
101 |
Samuel Hatley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 656 | -1.1% | ||
102 |
Jacob Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 653 | – | PB | |
103 |
Josh Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 700 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Tunks
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Chandler Vandiford
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Sam McCarthy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dom Harry
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |