Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2015 NC QCD Long Course Invite
Completed
May 30–31, 2015
LCM
Charlotte, NC
NC QCD Long Course Invite
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Liza Whitmire
ATOM
ATOM
1:12.13
9
+0.6%
PB
2
Turner Bobbitt
ATOM
ATOM
1:14.26
7
–
PB
3
Sydney Sellars
Queen City Dolphins
Queen City Dolphins
1:16.33
6
–
4
Janie Smith
New South Swimming
New South Swimming
1:16.94
5
+0.2%
PB
5
Renny Ingalls
ATOM
ATOM
1:17.73
4
–
6
Livv Turley
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
1:18.56
3
+0.4%
SB
7
Kiara Thompson
City Of Atlanta
City Of Atlanta
1:19.71
2
–
8
Alyssa Federico
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:20.26
1
–
PB
9
Averi Broadway
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
1:20.60
–
+0.2%
PB
10
Caroline Thomas
Nmywake Athletics
Nmywake Athletics
1:20.72
–
–
11
Julia Viole
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:21.24
–
–
PB
12
Grace Brashear
ATOM
ATOM
1:23.18
–
+0.9%
PB
13
Katelyn Powell
ATOM
ATOM
1:23.43
–
-0.1%
14
Christina Lotfy
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:23.45
–
–
PB
15
Niki Bradford
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:23.64
–
–
PB
16
Anna Dacier
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
1:24.12
–
+0.0%
PB
17
MEGAN CESSNA
ATOM
ATOM
1:24.34
–
–
18
Allyson Jaynes
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:24.74
–
–
19
Caroline Eggers
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:25.77
–
–
PB
20
Erica Losey
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:26.48
–
–
21
Taylor Bitting
Queen City Dolphins
Queen City Dolphins
1:26.56
–
-0.6%
22
Carly Godfrey
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
1:26.62
–
–
PB
23
Sandy Nixon
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
1:26.65
–
–
24
Rose Altmeyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
Team Charlotte Swimming
1:26.70
–
+0.6%
PB
25
McKenna Holland
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:26.74
–
–
26
Kathryn Kirchner
New South Swimming
New South Swimming
1:27.57
–
+1.5%
PB
27
Mason Deane
New South Swimming
New South Swimming
1:29.05
–
–
PB
28
Victoria Hidalgo
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
1:29.08
–
–
PB
29
Sara Ferguson
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:29.51
–
–
PB
30
Julianne Sinclair
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
1:29.57
–
–
PB
31
Sophie Hood
ATOM
ATOM
1:29.95
–
+1.6%
PB
32
Josephine Bhamani
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
1:30.75
–
–
33
Bonnie Bridges
Rutherford County
Rutherford County
1:31.07
–
–
PB
34
Emma Moen
ATOM
ATOM
1:31.36
–
–
35
Malayna Eudy
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:31.60
–
–
36
Dylan Gentner
New South Swimming
New South Swimming
1:31.84
–
–
37
Kate Prager
Sailfish Aquatics
Sailfish Aquatics
1:32.02
–
–
PB
38
Anna Goddard
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
1:33.12
–
–
39
Callie Raines
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
1:33.96
–
–
40
Margaret Lloyd
ATOM
ATOM
1:36.04
–
–
PB
41
Isabell Gessner
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
1:36.49
–
–
PB
42
Connor Cronin
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
1:37.40
–
–
PB
43
Jazlynn Williford
Queen City Dolphins
Queen City Dolphins
1:43.99
–
–
44
Joanna McConnell
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
1:45.06
–
–
45
Egypt Ellis
Queen City Dolphins
Queen City Dolphins
1:51.23
–
–
PB
46
Emily Isaacs
Nmywake Athletics
Nmywake Athletics
1:54.38
–
–
–
Anisha Reddy
MSA Swim
MSA Swim
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
2
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
3
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
4
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Back Women (9 - 10, 8-)
6
50 Back Men (9 - 10, 8-)
7
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
9
50 Fly Women (9 - 10, 8-)
10
50 Fly Men (9 - 10, 8-)
11
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
12
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
13
100 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
14
100 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
15
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
17
100 Breast Women (9 - 10, 8-)
18
100 Breast Men (9 - 10, 8-)
19
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
20
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
21
200 Free Women
22
200 Free Men
23
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
24
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
25
100 Breast Women
26
100 Breast Men
27
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
28
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
29
200 Back Women
30
200 Back Men
31
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
32
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
33
100 Fly Women
34
100 Fly Men
35
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
36
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
37
50 Free Women
38
50 Free Men
39
400 Free Women
40
400 IM Men
41
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
42
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
43
100 Fly Women (9 - 10, 8-)
44
100 Fly Men (9 - 10, 8-)
45
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
100 Back Women (9 - 10, 8-)
48
100 Back Men (9 - 10, 8-)
49
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
50
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Breast Women (9 - 10, 8-)
52
50 Breast Men (9 - 10, 8-)
53
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
54
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Free Women (9 - 10, 8-)
56
50 Free Men (9 - 10, 8-)
57
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
60
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
61
200 IM Women
62
200 IM Men
63
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
64
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
65
100 Back Women
66
100 Back Men
67
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
68
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
69
200 Breast Women
70
200 Breast Men
71
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
72
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
73
100 Free Women
74
100 Free Men
75
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
76
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
77
200 Fly Women
78
200 Fly Men
79
400 IM Women
80
400 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving