Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Cage
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 17 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Davidson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Paolo Casas
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 14 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
David McKenna
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rhys Pasternack
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Chang
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
JOSH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Sklar
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Rosier
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Seth Wissenbach
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 612 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Byron Rossmiller
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 593 | – | ||
20 |
Levi Burres
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
21 |
Daisuke Fitial
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Yadao
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
23 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
24 |
JASON Li
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 540 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 702 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Cage
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 647 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
David McKenna
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 641 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
John Davidson
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
6 |
Paolo Casas
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 637 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Rhys Pasternack
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 624 | – | ||
8 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 621 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Ben Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
10 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
11 |
JOSH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 604 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 603 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Chang
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 596 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Sklar
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 595 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Rosier
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 561 | – | ||
17 |
Nalex Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 559 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Joshua Yadao
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
19 |
Byron Rossmiller
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 552 | – | ||
20 |
Seth Wissenbach
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 551 | – | ||
21 |
JASON Li
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 548 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Daisuke Fitial
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
23 |
Levi Burres
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
24 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
25 |
Kevin Keil
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 523 | – | ||
26 |
Christian Offenhauser
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
27 |
Addison Beard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
28 |
Wallace Ceccanese
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Donchi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 498 | – | ||
31 |
Max Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 493 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Blackwell-Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
34 |
Dylan Cindrich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 485 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Hatzikos
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 482 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam Walker
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
37 |
Noah Cindrich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 469 | – | ||
38 |
Seth Mullikin
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
39 |
Austin Fogel
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 459 | – | PB | |
40 |
Avery Russell
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 456 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Peterkort
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
42 |
Kai Hilbourne
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 448 | – | ||
43 |
Adam Todd
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 444 | – | ||
44 |
Hugh Hammons
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 435 | – | ||
45 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 422 | – | ||
46 |
Carlos McClerkin
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 420 | – | ||
47 |
Timothy Wong
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 414 | – | ||
48 |
Zachary Bailey
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
49 |
Samuel Richie
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
50 |
Josh Sutton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 405 | – | ||
51 |
Nathan Hager
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
52 |
Noah Burres
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
53 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 383 | – | ||
54 |
Stone Westergaard
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 374 | – | ||
55 |
Nathan Wilson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 367 | – | ||
56 |
Logan Wintermute
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 358 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Connor Breyer
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
58 |
Aidan Truel
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 328 | – | PB | |
59 |
Tristan Todd
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 301 | – | ||
60 |
Caleb Kyllo
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 299 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Christian Cho
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Swaim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – |