Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 27 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
3 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | – | ||
6 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 22 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | – | ||
9 |
Samantha White
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 19 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 17 | ||
12 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | ||
13 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 15 | ||
14 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
15 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | ||
16 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | ||
17 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | ||
18 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 10 | ||
19 |
Claudia Crawford
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 9 | ||
20 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 8 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 5 | PB | |
22 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 3 | ||
24 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | ||
25 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 1 | ||
26 |
Larissa Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | ||
27 |
Gabrielle Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | ||
28 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
29 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | ||
30 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Alexis Jozwiak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 640 | ||
32 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 650 | ||
33 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | ||
34 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 614 | ||
35 |
Caroline Kruit
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 618 | PB | |
36 |
Eilidh Drummond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 613 | PB | |
37 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 604 | ||
38 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 599 | ||
39 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 578 | ||
40 |
Kortney Hodnett
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 548 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 907 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 868 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 881 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 824 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 820 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 807 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Samantha White
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 749 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 746 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 746 | -5.1% | ||
11 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 745 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 745 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 744 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 743 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Claudia Crawford
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 742 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 783 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 756 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 734 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 753 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 773 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 731 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 754 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
25 |
Larissa Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 678 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 698 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 698 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 697 | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 720 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Gabrielle Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 674 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 752 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexis Jozwiak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 687 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 701 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 677 | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Laura Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 652 | -4.0% | ||
36 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 696 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 693 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Emily Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 646 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Sidney Weaver
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 645 | -4.2% | ||
40 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 644 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Carolina Curioni
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 643 | -4.9% | ||
41 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
44 |
Charity Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
45 |
Cameron Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ashley Snoke
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 628 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 627 | -3.1% | ||
47 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 672 | – | ||
49 |
Caroline Kruit
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 665 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Eilidh Drummond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 652 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 605 | +4.8% | PB | |
52 |
Vanessa Venderley
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 602 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Kortney Hodnett
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 623 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 645 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 621 | – | PB | |
56 |
Audrey Beck
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
57 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 616 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Emily Baumgartner
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 594 | – | ||
58 |
Katelyn McCurdy
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 616 | -3.4% | ||
60 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 590 | – | ||
61 |
Holle Guntz
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
62 |
August Hartzell
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 607 | -2.3% | ||
63 |
MACKENZIE Persinger
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 583 | -2.5% | ||
64 |
Avery Brooks
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
65 |
Bailey Hummel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 576 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 616 | -3.0% | ||
67 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 615 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Emily Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 568 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 568 | -3.9% | ||
70 |
Julia Plant
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 567 | -4.5% | ||
71 |
Megan Meyer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 564 | – | PB | |
72 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | -1.5% | ||
73 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 578 | -3.1% | ||
74 |
Bailey Ficek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 569 | -3.4% | ||
75 |
Meghan Cleckner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 597 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
77 |
Elle Nowakowski
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 562 | -2.3% | ||
78 |
Hannah Beaven
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
79 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 580 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Heidi Mattick
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 532 | 0.0% | ||
81 |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 546 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
Madison Mehringer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 568 | -5.2% | ||
83 |
Sophie Timmerman
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 543 | -1.9% | ||
84 |
Lydia Yao
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
85 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 527 | -1.8% | ||
86 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 550 | -0.1% | ||
87 |
Claire Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 499 | -2.3% | ||
88 |
Clara Schulz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 543 | -1.6% | ||
89 |
Makenzy Tibbot
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | 491 | -3.8% | ||
90 |
Kala Saeger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 534 | 0.0% | ||
91 |
Anna McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
92 |
Clare McGrady
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 474 | -8.6% | ||
93 |
Paige Finnigan
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
94 |
Josephine Griffin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 446 | -4.8% | ||
95 |
Jenea Born
GSI
|
GSI | 444 | -2.0% | ||
96 |
Olivia Adam
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 434 | +1.9% | PB | |
97 |
Amber Dumstorf
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 383 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Caroline Elliott
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – |