Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 655 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 640 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 632 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 630 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 612 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 611 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Sofia Bernard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 611 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 597 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 597 | – | ||
12 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 590 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 588 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 569 | – | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 563 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 558 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 558 | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 557 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 557 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Shaylyn Hewton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 550 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 547 | +2.6% | SB | |
26 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | – | ||
27 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 535 | – | PB | |
29 |
Savannah Crutchfield
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 534 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 530 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 529 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Lauren Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
34 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 523 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 521 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 519 | -4.3% | ||
38 |
Stephanie Lampotang
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 519 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
40 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 512 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 511 | -5.0% | ||
41 |
Ashley Gunter
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 511 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 511 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 510 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 509 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 506 | -3.1% | ||
47 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 505 | +0.0% | SB | |
48 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 504 | – | PB | |
49 |
Lexi Riley-Dipaolo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 501 | – | PB | |
51 |
Linnea Holmgren
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 499 | +4.2% | SB | |
52 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 498 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Mandy Reeter
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 494 | – | PB | |
54 |
Anna Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 489 | -2.7% | ||
55 |
Isabella Wagner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 488 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 485 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Shelby Jacobson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 482 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Skylar Durost
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 481 | -2.8% | ||
59 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 480 | – | ||
60 |
Jessica Harris
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 479 | – | ||
61 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 474 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jessie Walsh
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 473 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Brianna Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
64 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 472 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Marleen Sinsel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 471 | – | ||
66 |
Maddie Panlilio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 468 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 468 | -0.4% | ||
68 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | – | PB | |
69 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 467 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 466 | – | ||
71 |
Brooke Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
72 |
Natalie Iafe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
73 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 462 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Sam Shelly
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 455 | -1.8% | ||
75 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
76 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 452 | +0.8% | PB | |
77 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 448 | -4.3% | ||
78 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 442 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jasmine Kellogg
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 437 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 432 | -6.1% | ||
81 |
Ava Piana
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 409 | – | ||
82 |
Andrea Doloisio
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 402 | -3.6% | ||
83 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 392 | -1.6% | ||
84 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 385 | -7.2% | ||
85 |
Pierce Imperialbobis
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 370 | -3.2% | ||
86 |
Sarafina Wilson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 363 | -15.1% | ||
– |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |