Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angela Gagliardo
KING
|
KING | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Ward
KING
|
KING | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Wierzbicki
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Jenifer Matsuda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maya Lawson-Rivera
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Luci Brock
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Abigail Magee
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 3 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Kaycee Simpson
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Evelyn Johnson
KING
|
KING | 704 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jenny Huo
KING
|
KING | 667 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Abby Russell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 653 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Elli Straume
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 691 | – | ||
21 |
Catherine McRae
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Darian Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 630 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Jordan Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 644 | – | ||
24 |
Esther Choe
KING
|
KING | 609 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
2 |
Angela Gagliardo
KING
|
KING | 723 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 728 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 718 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 718 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Jessica Wierzbicki
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 718 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Ward
KING
|
KING | 740 | – | ||
8 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 688 | – | ||
9 |
Jenifer Matsuda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 699 | – | PB | |
11 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 685 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Maya Lawson-Rivera
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 683 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 719 | – | ||
14 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 719 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Kathy Lin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 672 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luci Brock
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 670 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Kaycee Simpson
KING
|
KING | 662 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Abigail Magee
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 655 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Abby Russell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 652 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Jenny Huo
KING
|
KING | 649 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Darian Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 646 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Jordan Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 661 | – | ||
23 |
Elli Straume
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 686 | – | ||
24 |
Evelyn Johnson
KING
|
KING | 641 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Esther Choe
KING
|
KING | 637 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Claire Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 651 | – | ||
27 |
Catherine McRae
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
28 |
Candice Rosen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
29 |
Brianna Lucien
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 632 | – | ||
30 |
Courtney Hughes
KING
|
KING | 643 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 643 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Alexandra Williams
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 634 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Stephanie Young
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Sun
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Victoria Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 600 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Jaine Macias
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sabrina Kwan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
38 |
Yanran Le
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 604 | -3.8% | ||
39 |
Kaelee McCloskey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 588 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Lindsey Seidner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 587 | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Kellen Gibson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
42 |
Annika Eisele
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
43 |
Shianne Lindh
KING
|
KING | 595 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Ella Van Troba
Yac Swimming
|
Yac Swimming | 594 | – | ||
45 |
Katie Schroder
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 570 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Leila Okazaki
KING
|
KING | 610 | – | PB | |
47 |
Madison Alton
KING
|
KING | 608 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Rachael Davis
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 568 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sam Baron
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
50 |
Lauren Sayles
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 600 | -3.6% | ||
51 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 597 | – | ||
52 |
Long Ching Or
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
53 |
Jaime Chen
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
54 |
Kailey Allen
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
55 |
Victoria Truswell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 560 | – | ||
56 |
Melanie Bantle
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
57 |
Linnea Uyeno
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 541 | -3.2% | ||
58 |
Ellie Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 554 | -3.8% | ||
59 |
Stephanie Lewis
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 538 | – | ||
60 |
Jordan Konecny
KING
|
KING | 574 | – | ||
61 |
Erin Miller
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 543 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Shelvey Swett
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
63 |
Abigail Millet
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 528 | – | ||
64 |
Caroline Kowalchuk
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 538 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Chelsea Villanueva
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 512 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Rae Ann Dressel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 604 | – | ||
67 |
Rachel Beal
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 505 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Katherine Duff
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 516 | -3.2% | ||
69 |
Claudia Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 542 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Emily Whelan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
71 |
Rachelle Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 526 | – | ||
72 |
Mackenzie Baldwin
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 483 | – | ||
73 |
Malia Wisham
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 523 | – | ||
74 |
Victoria Caldera
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
75 |
Luisa Chan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
76 |
Mieko Schwartzmiller
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
77 |
Jacqueline Bennett
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 466 | – | ||
78 |
Chloe Mark
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
79 |
Kelly Tran
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 447 | -2.4% | ||
80 |
Danielle Booth
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 443 | – | ||
81 |
Hannah Tonsmann
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
82 |
Alexis Murphy
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 439 | – | ||
83 |
Kayleia Sias
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
84 |
Katie VanZonneveld
Ohana Swim Team
|
Ohana Swim Team | 428 | -5.8% | ||
85 |
Emma Lam
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 401 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Sierra Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 543 | – | ||
87 |
Sydney Hartford
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
– |
Olivia Dow
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelyn Rainey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Willa Gibbs
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holly Smith
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – |