Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey LACROIX
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Donahue
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Groth
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | – | ||
2 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 552 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | – | ||
4 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Rotondo
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 536 | – | ||
6 |
Haley Synan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 529 | – | ||
7 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 518 | – | ||
8 |
Ania Axas
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 495 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 535 | ||
2 |
Megan Peters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 512 | ||
3 |
Kaley Swintak
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 501 | ||
4 |
Jodi Kennedy
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 499 | ||
5 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 490 | ||
6 |
Leah Zogby
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 478 | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 450 | ||
– |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey LACROIX
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | – | ||
2 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 675 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Donahue
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
4 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
5 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 622 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
7 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 593 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 589 | – | ||
9 |
Sandra Mesazaros
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 577 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 569 | – | PB | |
12 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 559 | – | ||
13 |
Sydney Groth
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 558 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 549 | – | ||
15 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 536 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 529 | – | ||
18 |
Taylor Darling
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
19 |
Abby Martin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 524 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 518 | – | ||
21 |
Avery Witcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
22 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
23 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
24 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | – | ||
25 |
Natalie Rotondo
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 502 | – | ||
26 |
Haley Synan
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 500 | – | ||
27 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | – | ||
28 |
Ania Axas
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
29 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 495 | – | ||
30 |
Megan Peters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
31 |
Gianna Spremullo
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 470 | – | ||
32 |
Jodi Kennedy
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 469 | – | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
34 |
Kaley Swintak
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 464 | – | ||
35 |
Ashley Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 462 | – | ||
36 |
Kelly Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 455 | – | ||
37 |
Leah Zogby
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 454 | – | PB | |
38 |
Yana Quel
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 452 | – | ||
39 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 451 | – | ||
40 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 441 | – | ||
41 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 438 | – | ||
42 |
Olivia Klipfel
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 437 | – | ||
43 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
44 |
Amy Zhao
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 432 | – | ||
45 |
Cora Delgado
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
46 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
47 |
Kaylin McMahon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 420 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Lucy Hamann
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 419 | – | ||
49 |
Hannah Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
50 |
Megan Donnelly
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 415 | – | PB | |
51 |
Aimee Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 415 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katie Idskou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 411 | – | ||
53 |
Ana Ibarrola
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 401 | – | ||
54 |
Ruby Gottlieb
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 394 | – | ||
55 |
Quinn Connor
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
56 |
Gina Grant
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 111 | – |