Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Strasser
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Otterbein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 645 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 629 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 625 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Adam Ambrosey
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 620 | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 613 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 610 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 607 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 707 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 699 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 671 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 666 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
9 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 651 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Strasser
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 644 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 643 | – | ||
13 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 643 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zach DiGiaro
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Otterbein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 633 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 632 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Ambrosey
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 631 | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
21 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
22 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 622 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
William Beard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 621 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Jonathon Yanello
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 615 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 611 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jade Rice
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 610 | – | ||
27 |
Kurt von Autenried
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonah Karschnik
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 606 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 606 | +7.4% | PB | |
31 |
Colin Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rockwell Pokrant
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 602 | – | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Park
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
34 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 600 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 598 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 592 | – | ||
39 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 591 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brandon Thomas
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Jake Kealy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
42 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
42 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 587 | +3.5% | PB | |
45 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 585 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 580 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 578 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matt Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Rastelli
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ivan Escott
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 574 | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Josh Palpallatoc
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 574 | – | ||
52 |
Raveesh Koul
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Lashua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 568 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carter Donnells
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Darren Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 560 | – | ||
56 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
57 |
Erwin Ortiz Torres
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 557 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 556 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Tyler Shimada
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 556 | +2.8% | PB | |
60 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 554 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Jacob Branchflower
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 553 | – | ||
63 |
Griff Morgan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 553 | – | PB | |
64 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 551 | -2.2% | ||
65 |
Olivier Nguyen
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Michael Sandner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 549 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 547 | +4.9% | SB | |
68 |
Drew Furcon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 547 | +3.3% | PB | |
69 |
Christian Larsen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 543 | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Preston Forst
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 543 | +2.5% | PB | |
71 |
Brice Dixon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 542 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Joshua Oh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
73 |
Mark Berger
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 538 | – | ||
73 |
Matthew Chang
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
75 |
Tommy Cromie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 538 | – | PB | |
76 |
Bailey Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 537 | – | ||
77 |
Jack Weeks
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 533 | +2.7% | PB | |
78 |
Marcus Swartfager
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 532 | – | PB | |
79 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 529 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 528 | -0.8% | ||
81 |
Joe Om
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 526 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sean Carlucci
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 522 | – | ||
83 |
Bryan Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 520 | +1.6% | PB | |
84 |
Ethan Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 507 | -4.4% | ||
85 |
Jon Pulaski
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 471 | +6.3% | SB | |
– |
Ryan Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – |