Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Wu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Koustik
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 17 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Connor Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
David Wang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Cheng
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Dash Farr
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 13 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Hank Rivers
Beach Swim Club
|
Beach Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
William Huang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Marc Lee
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Michael Kang
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Reigh Andrew Abaoag
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Mullin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Romuel Arellano
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Calvin Giang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chalmers Tse
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Marco Dinarte
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Odgers
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Michael Lee
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
19 |
David Lowengrub
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -5.4% | ||
20 |
Patrick Jang
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Gomez
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Josh Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Dylan Hou
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Andrew Sung
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Lee
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Ethan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Desilets
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Caden Tran
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Robert Mihailescu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Brennan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Jonathan Yeh
Max Aquatics
|
Max Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Garrett Berg
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Zach Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Spencer Sorosky
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
35 |
Nathaniel Kirk
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -7.2% | ||
36 |
E. J Garcia
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | -5.2% | ||
37 |
Dylan Hong
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Sidney Miller
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Colin Snyder
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Sheen
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | – |