Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Megan Drumm
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 9 | ||
10 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 7 | ||
11 |
Kaylee HOLLENBACH
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | PB | |
13 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 4 | ||
14 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Hannah Ikenberry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | ||
16 |
Meghan Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 756 | ||
18 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 745 | PB | |
19 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 751 | ||
20 |
Colleen Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 679 | ||
21 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 695 | PB | |
22 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 672 | ||
23 |
Maddie Aguirre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | PB | |
24 |
Hanna Sun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 720 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 854 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 850 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 869 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 791 | – | ||
5 |
Casey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 789 | – | ||
6 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 838 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 759 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 754 | – | ||
10 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |
11 |
Megan Drumm
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 788 | – | ||
12 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 736 | – | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 734 | – | ||
14 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 734 | – | ||
X |
Alexandria Diacumakos
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 732 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Ikenberry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 731 | – | ||
16 |
SIENA SALVAGGIO
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 730 | – | ||
17 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
18 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 718 | – | ||
19 |
Kaylee HOLLENBACH
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | |
20 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
21 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 698 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexa Owen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 745 | – | ||
23 |
Colleen Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 690 | – | ||
24 |
Nicole Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 684 | – | ||
25 |
Maddie Aguirre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | PB | |
26 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hanna Sun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 763 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
29 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
X |
Tori Hester
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 666 | – | PB | |
30 |
Adair Sand
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
31 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
32 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 649 | – | ||
33 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
34 |
Sophia Poeta
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
35 |
darby galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 814 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cami Di Santo
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 632 | – | ||
37 |
Mollie Grover
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | ||
38 |
Grace Burkhardt
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 593 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Madison Mangum
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 558 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kaleigh Hanson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 555 | – | ||
41 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
42 |
Kayla May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 553 | – | ||
43 |
Kristen Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Hines
Spider Swimming
|
Spider Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | NS | – | – |