Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 32 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Jasper Appleton
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Parker Lemke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack VanZee
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Spencer Sathre
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 22 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Marshall Heskin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Alex Leff
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Joe Herrli
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Joe Hanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isaiah Pihlstrom
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Greg Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Colin Kehoe
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 777 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jasper Appleton
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 792 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Mitchell Whyte
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
5 |
Parker Lemke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Sathre
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 715 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jack VanZee
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
9 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 712 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Marshall Heskin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 708 | – | ||
11 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 763 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Andrew Lind
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 670 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Alex Leff
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 665 | – | ||
15 |
Joe Herrli
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 658 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Griffin Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
17 |
John Becker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Isaiah Pihlstrom
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Greg Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 647 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Matt Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 638 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Joe Hanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | |
23 |
Colin Kehoe
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 725 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tal Shub
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
26 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 658 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Grivna
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
29 |
Erik Berglund
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
30 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Kofler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 599 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Austin Kueck
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 626 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Evan Lebakken
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Li
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
35 |
Braden Wermager
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
36 |
Carter Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 674 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
38 |
Simon Boothman Milankovic
WEST
|
WEST | 582 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Everly
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
40 |
Conner Pendill
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 575 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 599 | -3.2% | ||
42 |
Thayer Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 655 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Liam Wulfman
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 566 | – | ||
44 |
Will Olson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matt Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
46 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 642 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Lucas Manke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 538 | -4.1% | ||
48 |
Michael Kehoe
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 564 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Ian Porter
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Banks
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
51 |
Ross Dietzsch
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 525 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Brian Jacobson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sam Kennedy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 594 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Andrew Akermann
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
55 |
Noah Becker
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
56 |
Tanner Hubbard
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
57 |
Brooksy Brooks
WEST
|
WEST | 492 | – | ||
58 |
Aaron Parast
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 318 | – | ||
59 |
Regan Quick
WEST
|
WEST | 210 | – |