Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Unattached
|
Unattached | 825 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rae Bullinger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 818 | – | PB | |
3 |
KAELA MARCUS
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 759 | – | ||
4 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 654 | – | ||
X |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 630 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 481 | – | ||
– |
Emma Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aislin Rose
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 767 | – | ||
2 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 678 | – | ||
3 |
Paige Poitevent
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 598 | -6.7% | ||
5 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
7 |
Mazie Lainsbury
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
8 |
Bella Walters
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 367 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Reeder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 367 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Torre Jones
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 252 | – | ||
11 |
Gigi Everett
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 69 | – | ||
12 |
Madeline Burke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Claire Landman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Woyt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Lurie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Check
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 811 | – | ||
2 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 770 | – | ||
4 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | – | ||
5 |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 626 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Sarah Nathe
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 614 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Harville
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 571 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 551 | – | ||
11 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
14 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
15 |
Malese Vesledahl
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 424 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elle Forsmark
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
17 |
Katie Haugen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
18 |
Faith Retzer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 386 | – | PB | |
19 |
Minerva Dilaveri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 360 | – | ||
20 |
Maria Supan
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
21 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 296 | – | ||
22 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 291 | – | ||
23 |
Gabriella Burke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 202 | – | ||
24 |
Trisha Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 54 | – | ||
– |
Shaniya Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asha Kaliappan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julianna Torelli
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Rogness
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dot Chislett
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
3 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lily Chabica
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jaiden Mezera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Colford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
10 |
Esmae O'Gorman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
12 |
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Johanns
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
14 |
Zella Lucas
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
14 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
16 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
17 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mariah Reynolds
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alvina Zhang
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 614 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Bales
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 509 | – | ||
23 |
Emma Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sammy Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 492 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Brooke Hokanson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
27 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
28 |
Lucy Berg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
29 |
Natasha Zettler
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
30 |
Eason Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
31 |
Daryn Delescinskis
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 474 | – | ||
31 |
Natalie Heer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 474 | – | ||
33 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
34 |
Liz Hansen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
35 |
Libby Fischer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
37 |
Marissa Kalenberg
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
38 |
Sydney Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
39 |
Macy Heath
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
40 |
Logan Norrid
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 530 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Kayle Buss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 520 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
44 |
Kate Castillon
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
45 |
Abby Wickersham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
46 |
Leah Loftus
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sophia Wallberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
48 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
49 |
georgia jorgenson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
50 |
Eloise Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 388 | – | PB | |
51 |
Olivia Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 365 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sierra Hermansen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
53 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
54 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
55 |
Kaylyn Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
56 |
Laura Hosar
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
57 |
Lori Derouin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 330 | – | ||
58 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 321 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kendra Kosmoski
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 308 | – | PB | |
60 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
61 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
62 |
Hana Wittleder
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 284 | -5.0% | ||
63 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 332 | – | ||
64 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 329 | – | ||
65 |
Madry Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 228 | – | ||
66 |
Ellie Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 291 | – | ||
67 |
kailey Pederson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
X |
Elsa Reilly
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 164 | – | ||
68 |
Mary Margaret Mellen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 222 | – | ||
69 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 203 | – | ||
– |
Gwyn Schultz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Oyen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – |