Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Ellie Berdusco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +3.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 617 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 633 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Genna Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | +3.2% | SB | |
20 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 467 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 783 | – | ||
2 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 778 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 737 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 735 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 726 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Berdusco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 720 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 741 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 719 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 713 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 726 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 679 | – | ||
12 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 673 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 689 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 651 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 626 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Kayla Hunter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 619 | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 614 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 602 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Genna Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 586 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | PB | |
23 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 572 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 542 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 485 | +3.6% | SB | |
– |
Bailey Flynn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Laine Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | ||
10 |
Bella Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 788 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 723 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 717 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Anna Havens Rice
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 715 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Laine Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 697 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | – | ||
8 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 676 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 663 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Bella Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 651 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Gasperko
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 620 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Gasperko
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
3 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 479 | +0.1% | PB |