Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +10.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 701 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 723 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 696 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | +3.8% | SB | |
5 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 688 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 631 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 656 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 623 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 595 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | +8.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 571 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 563 | – | ||
16 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 575 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 574 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 565 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Caroline Gardner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
21 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
22 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 534 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Jennifer Lenertz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 533 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Sammy Soller
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
25 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 488 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | |
28 |
Natasha Girgen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
29 |
Julia Cima
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
30 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 478 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |