Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kendall Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maria Vaudreuil
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jaelin Rose
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julianne Seppala
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Margaret Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Sortland
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 688 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
3 |
Maria Vaudreuil
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 656 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 654 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 652 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Kendall Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
7 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 641 | – | ||
8 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Emily Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
10 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 585 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Julianne Seppala
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 580 | – | ||
12 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 579 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Margaret Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
14 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Jaelin Rose
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 534 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 516 | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Erin Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
18 |
Aislin Rose
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 488 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Stevens
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Cook
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
21 |
Kayla Albers
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 457 | – |