Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jackson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Morlok
Club O
|
Club O | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Unruh
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jackson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 775 | – | PB | |
2 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 790 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 746 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 768 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Morlok
Club O
|
Club O | 708 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 681 | – | ||
8 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Unruh
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 650 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
14 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 642 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 640 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 640 | – | ||
17 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 664 | – | ||
18 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 634 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 629 | – | ||
20 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 653 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Stange
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 617 | – | ||
23 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 639 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 638 | – | ||
25 |
Lillian Lacy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 634 | – | ||
26 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 633 | +7.2% | PB | |
27 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
28 |
Greer Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 593 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
30 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
31 |
Vivian Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 597 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Hanna
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 571 | – | ||
34 |
Delaney Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
35 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 576 | – | ||
36 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
37 |
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
39 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 565 | – | ||
40 |
Katie Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
41 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
42 |
Logan Replogle
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
43 |
Payton Allison
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
44 |
Macee Holmes
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
45 |
Grace Lough
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
46 |
Teya Tabbal
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
47 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 478 | – |