Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Dudley
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 978 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 745 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 800 | – | ||
20 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 649 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 689 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 613 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 586 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 722 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 762 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 760 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 726 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 758 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Dudley
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 766 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 765 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 711 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 739 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 752 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 710 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 674 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 810 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 699 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 664 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 892 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 689 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 790 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 643 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 782 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 685 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 637 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
27 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 670 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
30 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 654 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Evan Chard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
32 |
Fisher Munro
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 618 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Ande Stenfjord
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
36 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 731 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elliott Hofferth
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
38 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 623 | – | PB | |
40 |
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 594 | – | ||
41 |
Brian Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 701 | – | ||
42 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 593 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 557 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 557 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 552 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Adam Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 552 | – | ||
47 |
Jarod Schahrer
KING
|
KING | 776 | – | ||
48 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 683 | – | PB | |
49 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
50 |
Sean Park
KING
|
KING | 675 | – | ||
51 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
52 |
Tristin Butler
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
53 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
54 |
Will Wick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 553 | – | PB | |
55 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
56 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 740 | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Rutherford
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 647 | – | ||
58 |
Colin Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
59 |
Hayes Raubacher
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 546 | – | ||
60 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 544 | – | ||
61 |
Bradley Wong
KING
|
KING | 538 | – | ||
62 |
Christopher Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 490 | – | ||
63 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
63 |
Ryan Zhao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
65 |
Connor Lotzkar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
66 |
Brandon Truong
KING
|
KING | 619 | – | ||
67 |
Erick Johns
KING
|
KING | 512 | – | PB | |
68 |
Chase Henning
KING
|
KING | 526 | – | PB | |
69 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 477 | – | ||
70 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 614 | – | ||
71 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 609 | -3.3% | ||
72 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 519 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Franz Allendorfer
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 493 | – | ||
74 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 506 | – | ||
75 |
Niko Bird
KING
|
KING | 491 | – | ||
76 |
Chris Kim
KING
|
KING | 495 | – | ||
77 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 470 | – | ||
78 |
Charles Bohlin
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 435 | – | ||
79 |
Nicholas Kim
KING
|
KING | 469 | – | ||
80 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 633 | – | ||
81 |
Cameron Butler
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
82 |
Braytan Gable
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 389 | – | ||
83 |
Ethan Ling
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
– |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Naveed Johnson
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Bert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |