Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mando Nguyen
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Yanran Le
Squalicum
|
Squalicum | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jetlynn Hau
Stanwood
|
Stanwood | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashlea Liljar
Stadium
|
Stadium | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ursula Andren
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Katherine Duff
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Delora Li
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SO | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Maya Lawson-Rivera
North Thurston
|
North Thurston | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wing Yun Au
Juanita
|
Juanita | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Robertson
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Sanjna Battepati
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Truswell
Juanita
|
Juanita | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Shianne Lindh
Stadium
|
Stadium | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Morgan Broadhead
Edmonds Woodway
|
Edmonds Woodway | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Shelvey Swett
Capital
|
Capital | SR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jiahui Zeng
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jetlynn Hau
Stanwood
|
Stanwood | FR | 139 | – | PB | |
2 |
Yanran Le
Squalicum
|
Squalicum | JR | 137 | – | ||
3 |
Mando Nguyen
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 136 | – | ||
4 |
Ursula Andren
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | SR | 134 | – | ||
5 |
Delora Li
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SO | 133 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Duff
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | JR | 129 | – | ||
7 |
Maya Lawson-Rivera
North Thurston
|
North Thurston | SR | 127 | – | ||
8 |
Ashlea Liljar
Stadium
|
Stadium | FR | 126 | – | ||
9 |
Wing Yun Au
Juanita
|
Juanita | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sanjna Battepati
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | FR | 121 | – | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Truswell
Juanita
|
Juanita | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shianne Lindh
Stadium
|
Stadium | JR | 118 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Robertson
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shelvey Swett
Capital
|
Capital | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jiahui Zeng
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | FR | 111 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Broadhead
Edmonds Woodway
|
Edmonds Woodway | JR | 108 | – | ||
17 |
Lucie Mowat
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | FR | 108 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Rylee Siripipat
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Lam
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 106 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Olsen
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | FR | 105 | – | ||
21 |
Sophia Coco
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samantha Foster
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | FR | 93 | – | ||
23 |
Willa Gibbs
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 93 | – | ||
24 |
Lillian Thurber
Kamiakin
|
Kamiakin | SO | 89 | – |