Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Windus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sterling Smith
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SR | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tom McGovern
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Shackley
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Boyce
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Adam Fischer
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Devin McNulty
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Baker Casagrande
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 11 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brady Ott
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Diego Cruzado
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Carl Failing
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Mathis
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Flood
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Cade Jackson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Oehler
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sterling Smith
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SR | 137 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ryan Windus
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 133 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Tom McGovern
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SR | 127 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Oliver Shackley
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 124 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Devin McNulty
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 123 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Baker Casagrande
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 122 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Paul Boyce
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 122 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Adam Fischer
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carl Failing
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 119 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 118 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Diego Cruzado
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 116 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Jack Flood
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 115 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brady Ott
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 115 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Ryan Mathis
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 114 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Cade Jackson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 108 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Oehler
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | 101 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Dominic Huffman
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 100 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Darren Danaie
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 100 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Conor Durbin
Landon
|
Landon | – | 99 | – | ||
20 |
Christophe Tanis
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 97 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Christopher Veatch
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 96 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
James Rippetoe
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 94 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Yan
Landon
|
Landon | SO | 93 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Steele
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 92 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Micah Dixon
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SR | 92 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Jonathan Crocker
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | FR | 92 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Han Ryu
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | FR | 91 | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Barton Balistreri
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Rurka
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 86 | – | ||
30 |
John Alexander
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | SO | 86 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Daniel Addison
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 85 | – | ||
32 |
Colin Alcus
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 83 | – | ||
33 |
Grayson Jazwick
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | 81 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
William Sullivan
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | 81 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Zach Roeder
Potomac
|
Potomac | JR | 80 | – | ||
36 |
Charlie Mulholland
Heights School
|
Heights School | FR | 79 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Matt Vance
Maret
|
Maret | JR | 78 | +0.0% | SB | |
38 |
Edward Crandall
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SR | 76 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Liam Rowell
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SR | 75 | – | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Kanakry
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SR | 75 | +1.6% | SB | |
41 |
John Knieriem
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
41 |
William Gerber
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 74 | – | ||
43 |
John Diederich
Heights School
|
Heights School | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
44 |
Christian McLaughlin
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | FR | 72 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Dante Viana
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | JR | 69 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Jason Gould
Potomac
|
Potomac | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sean Farley
St. John's
|
St. John's | FR | 65 | – | ||
48 |
Carson Carr
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SO | 62 | – | ||
49 |
John Rupert
Bishop Ireton
|
Bishop Ireton | SR | 56 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Justin Elmore
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | JR | 56 | – | ||
51 |
Aziz Mohammed
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | JR | 56 | – | PB | |
52 |
Seth Viani
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | 55 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Reily Christian
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | SR | 53 | – | ||
54 |
Matthew Heymann
Bullis
|
Bullis | JR | 51 | – | ||
55 |
Kyle Stewart
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | 50 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Josh Sainvilier
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | 42 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Krawczewicz
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 42 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
John Paul Escobar
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | 42 | +6.0% | PB | |
59 |
Anton Tyapkin
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SO | 41 | – | ||
60 |
Nikhil Haksar
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | – | 36 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nathan Farrington
Landon
|
Landon | FR | 35 | – | ||
62 |
Tanner Martz
Georgetown Day
|
Georgetown Day | FR | 29 | – | ||
63 |
Matteo Spilimbergo
Bullis
|
Bullis | JR | 22 | – | ||
64 |
Luke Sohl
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
65 |
Samuel Mitchell
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | – | 12 | – | ||
66 |
Flynn Connor
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | JR | 8 | – | PB | |
67 |
Marcus Lintott
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | – | 6 | – | ||
68 |
Paul Lee
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
69 |
Charles Vallandingham
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | – | – | – | ||
70 |
Aaron McDonald
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | FR | – | -13.2% | ||
71 |
Joseph Keller
Bishop McNamara
|
Bishop McNamara | JR | – | – | ||
72 |
Dylan Kemelor
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | JR | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Ravi Nuxoll
Potomac
|
Potomac | SR | – | – | ||
74 |
Prithu Pareek
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | – | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Vinal
Bullis
|
Bullis | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Sweeney
Landon
|
Landon | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Duncan Ripoll
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luan Nguyen
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Del-Sesto
Edmund Burke
|
Edmund Burke | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alonso Flores-Noel
Bullis
|
Bullis | JR | NS | – | – |