Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Pastorek
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SR | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Gray
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | JR | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Marty Stange
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | 6 | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Allen
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | SR | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 18 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Hunter
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cal Parker
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jon Ficken
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 9 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
John Moffett
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Shaw
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Vincent
Loganville
|
Loganville | JR | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Holton
BACON COUNTY
|
BACON COUNTY | SO | 3 | – | ||
19 |
James Claffey
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Laramie Sellers
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Gray
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | JR | 143 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marty Stange
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | 6 | 139 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Pastorek
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | SR | 138 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Allen
Walnut Grove
|
Walnut Grove | SR | 136 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 126 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 123 | – | ||
7 |
Cal Parker
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 123 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nate Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Hunter
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 121 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 117 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Shaw
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Holton
BACON COUNTY
|
BACON COUNTY | SO | 113 | – | ||
14 |
Jon Ficken
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 113 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
James Claffey
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Moffett
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Vincent
Loganville
|
Loganville | JR | 109 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 109 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Laramie Sellers
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SR | 109 | – | ||
21 |
Olin Broadway
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nelson Montini
Buford
|
Buford | JR | 108 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Tucker Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 107 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Samson Mumber
Darlington
|
Darlington | SO | 106 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
John West
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grayson Harralson
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 103 | – | ||
27 |
Tanner Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 102 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Theo Hardy
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 101 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Max Nevins
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 100 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Michael Propp
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nate Matthews
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
31 |
Peter Bernot
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 99 | – | ||
33 |
Chris Sprung
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 98 | – | ||
34 |
Will Floyd
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 96 | – | ||
35 |
Grant Barchard
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 96 | – | ||
36 |
David Mustard
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 96 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Cory Miller
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anthony Birozes
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | SO | 94 | – | ||
39 |
Shane Lussier
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 94 | – | ||
40 |
Brendan Bowman
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 93 | – | ||
41 |
Christian Porter
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 93 | – | ||
42 |
Jaxon Kite
Harris County
|
Harris County | JR | 92 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Vincent Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SR | 92 | – | ||
44 |
Kenta Davis
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nic Lew
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
46 |
Victor Lane
PICKENS
|
PICKENS | FR | 89 | – | PB | |
47 |
Donovan Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 89 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Kalman DeMott
Sumter South
|
Sumter South | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
48 |
Joe Kauffman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 88 | -4.3% | ||
50 |
Taylor (Howard is first name) Williams
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 85 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Aiden Hintz
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | FR | NS | – | – |