Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Lauren Mabie
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Eskew
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Audrey McKinnon
White Station
|
White Station | SO | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cecilia Porter
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | FR | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Acker
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | JR | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Lindsey Sanders
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SO | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Hale
Harding Academy
|
Harding Academy | SR | 11 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haley Altman
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Phoebe Browne
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Ella Platek
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Boles
Halls
|
Halls | SR | 5 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Pye
Maryville Christian
|
Maryville Christian | SO | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Hayley Kirk
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Yakushi
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Rebekah Pass
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zsozso Biegl
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 112 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Leah Orton
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SR | 110 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | 165 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Julia Eskew
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 146 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Lauren Mabie
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | JR | 145 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Audrey McKinnon
White Station
|
White Station | SO | 141 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cecilia Porter
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | FR | 140 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Acker
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | JR | 134 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Alyssa Hale
Harding Academy
|
Harding Academy | SR | 131 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Lindsey Sanders
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SO | 130 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Emily Pye
Maryville Christian
|
Maryville Christian | SO | 127 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Charlie Boles
Halls
|
Halls | SR | 127 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Phoebe Browne
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 127 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Julia Yakushi
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 125 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Altman
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 124 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Hayley Kirk
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 124 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Rebekah Pass
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 118 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Platek
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | 116 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Trudy Zou
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 116 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Leah Orton
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SR | 115 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Zsozso Biegl
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 115 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Alexandra Brosvik
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 115 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Hubbuch
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SR | 105 | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Simone Digby
Webb School
|
Webb School | JR | 104 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Maddie London
Collierville
|
Collierville | SO | 104 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Haley Grider
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | SR | 104 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Lily Jenkins
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | JR | 102 | +2.9% | SB | |
26 |
Hannah Love
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 99 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
amy Hedrick
Independence
|
Independence | JR | 95 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Diana Araque
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | FR | 94 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Sydney Goodman
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 90 | -5.4% | ||
30 |
Veronica Hafner
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 90 | +4.6% | PB | |
31 |
Murphy DePompei
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 90 | +2.6% | SB | |
32 |
Anna Thompson
Home School
|
Home School | FR | 88 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Emma Henschel
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 86 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Katharina Gallmeier
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 86 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Savana Clayton
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | 86 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Kaylee Williams
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | FR | 86 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Sara Carmichael
Oakland
|
Oakland | JR | 85 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Delaney Nolan
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | – | 84 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katelyn Trent
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | – | 84 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Lucy Groscost
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 84 | +0.8% | SB | |
41 |
Gabriella Couloubartsis
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | 6 | 84 | – | ||
42 |
Esther Gallmeier
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | JR | 83 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Grace Eatman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
44 |
Izzy Chapman
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | 81 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Carmen Janke
Arlington
|
Arlington | – | 81 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sara Dean
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | JR | 81 | – | PB | |
47 |
Morgan Lounds
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | 80 | +4.6% | PB | |
48 |
Jamie Blaylock
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 79 | +1.9% | SB | |
49 |
Emily McCarter
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 79 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Kaira Sweetman
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SR | 79 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Mya Grace Bevis
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 79 | – | ||
52 |
Faith Barre
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SR | 78 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Amanda Farmer
Home School
|
Home School | SO | 77 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Heidi Dierig
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 77 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Jana Chao
Collierville
|
Collierville | FR | 77 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Annie Davis
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 76 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Stacy Brock
East Hamilton
|
East Hamilton | SR | 75 | – | ||
58 |
Celina Kathage
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 74 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Kate Aquino
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 74 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Becca Siegel
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 74 | -2.9% | ||
61 |
Grace Whitehouse
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 73 | +0.6% | PB | |
62 |
Lauren Marotta
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | JR | 73 | – | ||
63 |
Stephanie Mathers
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | JR | 73 | +0.1% | SB | |
64 |
Madi Cottrell
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 73 | -4.3% | ||
65 |
Rachel Koch
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | – | 72 | +5.8% | SB | |
66 |
Elizabeth Moore
Webb School
|
Webb School | JR | 72 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Morgan Ouellette
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SO | 71 | +1.1% | SB | |
68 |
Emma Hall
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 70 | +2.2% | PB | |
69 |
Annie Kannady
White Station
|
White Station | FR | 68 | +2.0% | SB | |
70 |
Caroline Fredericks
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | 67 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Annie French
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | 66 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Sami Huber
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 66 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Kendal Goodman
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | FR | 66 | -4.7% | ||
74 |
Madelynne Cadeau
Page
|
Page | FR | 65 | +0.4% | SB | |
75 |
Marlee Bratsch
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | 65 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Kloee Keener
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 65 | – | ||
77 |
Emma Lampson
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 60 | +3.4% | SB | |
78 |
Katelyn Toussaint
Halls
|
Halls | SO | 59 | +4.5% | PB | |
79 |
Elizabeth Babb
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 59 | – | ||
– |
Anjali Mahajan
University School (Jackson)
|
University School (Jackson) | JR | NS | – | – |