Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erica Laning
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Allie Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | FR | 15 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Aycock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Gill
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Meredith Geyer
Germantown
|
Germantown | SR | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Aycock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mary Banick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Ashley Slayton
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Wells Johnstone
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | JR | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Davis
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | FR | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Lucy Patterson
White Station
|
White Station | FR | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Abby Rumpp
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Kylie Cutcher
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walsh
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 151 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allie Raab
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | JR | 141 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Erica Laning
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 140 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Meredith Geyer
Germantown
|
Germantown | SR | 132 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Rachel Aycock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 128 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Gill
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 127 | – | ||
7 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Hillsboro High School
|
Hillsboro High School | FR | 127 | +5.5% | SB | |
8 |
Lauren Hurt
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 126 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Wells Johnstone
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | JR | 125 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Aycock
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 124 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Mary Banick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | 123 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Mason Davis
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | FR | 120 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Patterson
White Station
|
White Station | FR | 116 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ashley Slayton
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SO | 116 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Abby Rumpp
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 115 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Kylie Cutcher
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 113 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Epperson
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | FR | 113 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Lexi Grisham
Siegel
|
Siegel | JR | 112 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Carlin Hudson
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences
|
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences | SO | 110 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Ward
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SR | 110 | – | ||
21 |
Millie Oldham
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 109 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Lettie Williams
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | 109 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Grayson Payne
Home School
|
Home School | FR | 108 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Chase Lahr
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | SO | 108 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Stella Takvoryan
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 107 | +2.7% | SB | |
26 |
Avery Wilson
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 104 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Amber Schulte
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | 104 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Kaia Stevenson
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 103 | +2.3% | SB | |
29 |
Allison Barclay
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 101 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Megan Hanson
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | FR | 100 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Abigail Tankersley
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 100 | +0.3% | SB | |
32 |
Lakelyn Ziegler
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | FR | 100 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Veronica Hafner
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 99 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Kate Mabry
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 99 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Mikayla Oleksyk
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 98 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Sarah Pemberton
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 97 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Rita Johnson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 97 | +0.3% | SB | |
38 |
Maddie Ellis
Houston
|
Houston | SO | 96 | +4.8% | PB | |
39 |
Katlyn Ayers
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 96 | +6.2% | PB | |
40 |
Shelby Hale
Harding Academy
|
Harding Academy | – | 96 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Morgan Misenar
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 96 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Eliza Felos
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | 95 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Emma O'Heron
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 94 | +6.8% | SB | |
44 |
Zsozso Biegl
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SR | 93 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Isabel Tomita
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
46 |
Emily Ivey
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 91 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Elizabeth Massey
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | JR | 90 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Francie Sentilles
Hutchison
|
Hutchison | SR | 88 | – | ||
49 |
Kelsey Craighead
Knoxville Catholic
|
Knoxville Catholic | SO | 86 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Genna Ringler
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 85 | +4.3% | PB | |
50 |
Amanda Justice
Page
|
Page | SR | 85 | +3.1% | SB | |
52 |
Kate Craft
Houston
|
Houston | – | 84 | +4.6% | PB | |
53 |
Larabeth Case
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 83 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Sarah Clifford
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | FR | 82 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Georgia Martelle
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 74 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Grace Eatman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 74 | – | ||
57 |
Katie Kite
Maryville
|
Maryville | JR | 74 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Margaret Johnson
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 74 | +1.8% | SB | |
59 |
Megan Barnes
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 72 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Ella Platek
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | 72 | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Sarah Potter
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | 71 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
AliGrace Weaver
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | – | 71 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Kate Schlegel
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | JR | 71 | +6.5% | PB | |
64 |
Anna Weis
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | FR | 70 | -3.1% | ||
65 |
Gabby Cheatham
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | SO | 70 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Emma Henschel
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 67 | +1.2% | SB | |
67 |
Kenzie Welch
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SO | 67 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Emma Phillips
Jackson Christian
|
Jackson Christian | SR | 67 | +0.9% | SB | |
69 |
Anica Gilbert
Middle Tenn Christian
|
Middle Tenn Christian | JR | 66 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Kayleigh Berg
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 65 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Brooke Foster
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | – | 63 | – | ||
72 |
Celia Brazil
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 59 | -7.5% | ||
73 |
Megan Todd
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 59 | +0.2% | SB | |
74 |
Madisen Williams
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | SO | 58 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Marlee Bratsch
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | 57 | -1.7% | ||
76 |
Lucy White
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SO | 57 | +1.7% | SB | |
77 |
Hannah Love
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 56 | -8.1% | ||
78 |
Prim Wiphatphumiprates
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 54 | -2.0% | ||
79 |
Madi Cottrell
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 43 | -7.1% | ||
– |
Lexi Hawkins
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – |