Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Hanas
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsy Vanek
Munster
|
Munster | SO | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Blackford
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Julianna Massa
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | JR | 15 | +4.8% | SB | |
5 |
Kate Ryan
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SO | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Schultheis
Kankakee Valley
|
Kankakee Valley | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Lank
Rensselaer Central
|
Rensselaer Central | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Marvel
Highland
|
Highland | FR | 11 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Beth Vaught
Lowell
|
Lowell | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Paige Frederick
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 7 | +2.9% | SB | |
11 |
Trinity Benedict
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Regan Ingram
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SO | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Chloe Otis
Lowell
|
Lowell | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Allison Beilfuss
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SO | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Hufnagel
Kankakee Valley
|
Kankakee Valley | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Allison Templin
Lowell
|
Lowell | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Blackford
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 107 | – | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Hanas
Munster
|
Munster | FR | 106 | +4.0% | SB | |
3 |
Julianna Massa
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | JR | 104 | +4.6% | SB | |
4 |
Lindsy Vanek
Munster
|
Munster | SO | 103 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Allison Schultheis
Kankakee Valley
|
Kankakee Valley | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Lank
Rensselaer Central
|
Rensselaer Central | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Ryan
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SO | 94 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Marvel
Highland
|
Highland | FR | 87 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Beth Vaught
Lowell
|
Lowell | FR | 87 | – | PB | |
10 |
Regan Ingram
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SO | 75 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Frederick
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 71 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Chloe Otis
Lowell
|
Lowell | JR | 67 | – | PB | |
13 |
Trinity Benedict
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 65 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Allison Beilfuss
Lake Central
|
Lake Central | SO | 50 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Hufnagel
Kankakee Valley
|
Kankakee Valley | SO | 35 | – | PB | |
16 |
Allison Templin
Lowell
|
Lowell | SR | 18 | – | ||
17 |
Madison Kopka
North Newton
|
North Newton | FR | 16 | – | ||
18 |
Madisyn Marchand
Rensselaer Central
|
Rensselaer Central | FR | 15 | – | ||
19 |
Kylee Taylor
Griffith
|
Griffith | FR | 15 | – | ||
20 |
Holly Johnson
Rensselaer Central
|
Rensselaer Central | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Nevaeh Swaim
Morton Senior
|
Morton Senior | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Veronica Matthews
Griffith
|
Griffith | JR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Riley Henry
Highland
|
Highland | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Savannah Patterson
Hammond Gavit
|
Hammond Gavit | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Arianna Gonzalez
Bishop Noll Institute
|
Bishop Noll Institute | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Brittany Swafford
Kankakee Valley
|
Kankakee Valley | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Amelia Chavez
Bishop Noll Institute
|
Bishop Noll Institute | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Madison Alexander
North Newton
|
North Newton | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Makenna Sons
Griffith
|
Griffith | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Megan Honn
South Newton
|
South Newton | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Suhjey Gutierrez
East Chicago Central
|
East Chicago Central | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Gracie Parish
South Newton
|
South Newton | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Brandi Powers
North Newton
|
North Newton | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Karissa Korba
Hammond Gavit
|
Hammond Gavit | JR | – | – |