Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Vince Regent
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +4.8% | SB | |
4 |
Brandon Hamblin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Pollock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Ryan Windus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Allen Ross
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +10.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
BRAD JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Adams-Mardi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Will Cumberland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Patrick Clisham
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Justin Britton
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 660 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Alex Flynn
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 652 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 647 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Devin McNulty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
21 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 632 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Alex Gomez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 609 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 805 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 743 | +4.5% | SB | |
3 |
Brandon Hamblin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Pollock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Allen Ross
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Windus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Vince Regent
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 682 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 671 | +9.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Adams-Mardi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
13 |
Will Cumberland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 667 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
BRAD JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 659 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Patrick Clisham
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 657 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Johnson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 653 | – | ||
17 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 652 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Justin Britton
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 649 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Josh Rigsbee
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 647 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Connor Killion
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 641 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Devin McNulty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Flynn
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 640 | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 628 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Alex Gomez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
27 |
Oliver Shackley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
26 |
DALE JOHNSON
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 626 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Cole Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | +4.4% | SB | |
29 |
Andrew Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 624 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Han
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 622 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Abraham Zimmerman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
32 |
David Pearcy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 619 | +5.2% | SB | |
33 |
Carl Failing
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 613 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Alex Li
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 611 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Mac Adelman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 610 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Drew Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 609 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Nick Longo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 609 | +4.4% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Desatnick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
38 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 609 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 608 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 606 | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Noah Pereles
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
42 |
Webster Bozzo
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team
|
St. Croix Dolphins Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Revers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | +2.8% | SB | |
44 |
Connor Sept
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 604 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 603 | +2.3% | SB | |
46 |
Paul Boyce
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 603 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Ryan RATLIFF
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 600 | +9.0% | PB | |
50 |
Matt Nguyen
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 596 | +1.8% | SB | |
51 |
William Mudlaff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 595 | +4.4% | PB | |
51 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 595 | +3.2% | SB | |
53 |
Diego Cruzado
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 592 | +6.3% | PB | |
53 |
Diego Suarez Touzon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
53 |
Jay Walton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
53 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 592 | +0.4% | SB | |
57 |
Justin Haffner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 591 | +6.6% | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
59 |
Cameron Boster
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 588 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
59 |
Joey Turi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
62 |
Ryan Polino
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 584 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Ryan Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 583 | +4.7% | PB | |
65 |
Daniel Waterland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 580 | +3.2% | SB | |
66 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 579 | +3.4% | PB | |
67 |
Jack Flood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | +2.9% | PB | |
68 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
69 |
Drake Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 577 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 577 | – | PB | |
71 |
Philip Saunders
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 575 | +3.3% | PB | |
72 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
73 |
Tucker Young
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
74 |
Chase Osorio
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 570 | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Chase Chen
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 568 | +0.5% | PB | |
76 |
RYAN BALDINO
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 565 | – | ||
77 |
Myles Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 563 | +1.4% | SB | |
77 |
Jeffery Oliveri
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 563 | -2.2% | ||
77 |
Noah Desman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 563 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Colin Whiting
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 562 | +7.5% | PB | |
81 |
Miles Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 561 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
TJ Roche
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
83 |
Brian Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jonas Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 557 | +7.2% | PB | |
85 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 555 | 0.0% | ||
86 |
Austin Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 553 | -1.2% | ||
87 |
Jacob Walker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 552 | +1.7% | PB | |
88 |
Evan Washington
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 550 | +1.7% | SB | |
88 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 550 | +2.2% | PB | |
90 |
Ryan Ha
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 550 | +2.7% | PB | |
91 |
Carson Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 547 | 0.0% | ||
92 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
93 |
Brent Hoshall
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 545 | +4.3% | PB | |
93 |
John Cairns
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 545 | +3.3% | PB | |
93 |
Nathan Wratney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 545 | +0.3% | SB | |
96 |
Sam Grossi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 544 | +1.4% | PB | |
96 |
Brendan Farrar
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 544 | 0.0% | ||
98 |
Daniel Wohl
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 542 | -2.1% | ||
99 |
Noah Garvey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 540 | +4.4% | SB | |
100 |
Ryan Ordakowski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 539 | – | ||
101 |
TJ Yaglenski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 537 | +0.9% | PB | |
102 |
Sean Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 535 | 0.0% | ||
103 |
Doak Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 533 | -1.2% | ||
104 |
Chase Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
104 |
Robert Qian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 528 | +0.0% | PB | |
106 |
Marcelo Coray
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 526 | +2.2% | SB | |
107 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
108 |
Evan Heidenreich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 525 | +1.1% | PB | |
108 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 525 | 0.0% | ||
108 |
Javier Talavera
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
111 |
Kyle Major
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 524 | +2.1% | PB | |
112 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 522 | -1.5% | ||
113 |
Jack Montoro
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 520 | +7.0% | PB | |
113 |
Hunter Ellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
115 |
Andy Rothstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
115 |
Brandon Hoagland
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 519 | -1.1% | ||
117 |
Nithin Bagal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
118 |
Lance Rainer
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
119 |
Alex Clark
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 514 | – | PB | |
120 |
Nick Highman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 512 | -0.9% | ||
121 |
Michael Scarpitta
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 510 | +3.2% | PB | |
122 |
Derrick Odom
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 507 | -0.3% | ||
122 |
Maxwell Roling
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
125 |
Fletcher Marshall
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 505 | +3.0% | PB | |
126 |
Andrew Yang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 501 | +0.8% | SB | |
127 |
Connor Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 501 | -0.3% | ||
128 |
Garrett Finan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 497 | +2.7% | PB | |
129 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 496 | +0.7% | SB | |
130 |
Matthew Szilagyi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 496 | -1.2% | ||
131 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 495 | +1.3% | PB | |
132 |
Nathaniel Robinson
University of Maryland Aquatic
|
University of Maryland Aquatic | 491 | – | PB | |
132 |
Javier Ruisanchez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 491 | +2.0% | SB | |
134 |
Shane Morison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 488 | +1.5% | SB | |
135 |
Matthew Li
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 486 | – | ||
136 |
Anthony Arcomona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 486 | +1.5% | SB | |
137 |
Calvin Tuttle
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 483 | +1.8% | PB | |
138 |
Ryan Bedell
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 478 | – | PB | |
139 |
Darek Benchoff
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 469 | – | ||
139 |
Christopher Chao
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 469 | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Nathan George
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Paulson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandre LaBossiere
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Griffiths
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
– |
Hans Johnson
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Benzing
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Golovin
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick O'Malley
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darren Danaie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |