Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Ben Redman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Erik Doll
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Ryan Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cal Hartt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jake Herlache
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
William Hobbs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 807 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Lain Weaver
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 814 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 810 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Ben Redman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 783 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 748 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 762 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 759 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 739 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Erik Doll
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 710 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
William Hobbs
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 705 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Riccardo Romersi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 704 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Ryan Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cal Hartt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 691 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
16 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
17 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 700 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 688 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Jake Herlache
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 684 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 657 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 675 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 649 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Connor Keith
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 649 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Colin Koss
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 648 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Shane Sackett
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 669 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Ethan Perry
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 643 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Tyler Sato
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 662 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 637 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 635 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 655 | +4.8% | SB | |
31 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 632 | -4.9% | ||
32 |
Mark Teske
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 649 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Cole Harner
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 621 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 626 | -4.1% | ||
35 |
Jack McCormick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 602 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Evan Geiser
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 599 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Michael McMahon
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 609 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Cook
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 600 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Nicholas Jelich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Caleb Vollmers
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 611 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Max Schroeder
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 497 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Ian Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
44 |
Denis Lazaj
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 350 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – |