Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Hoce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +3.1% | SB | |
4 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Eamonn Keenan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Austin Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jed Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 790 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Cole Glover
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Robert Clayton
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 699 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 666 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
James Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 669 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Adonis Thomas
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 610 | +5.5% | SB | |
24 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 510 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 686 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Nick Gehling
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 752 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Reese Latto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Van Meter
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 613 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Gavin Patton
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 612 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jeremy Throndson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 597 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Lucius Gao
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 828 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Garrett Hoce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 829 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 862 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 799 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Eamonn Keenan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 769 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 779 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 774 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sam Pekarek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
10 |
Austin Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 756 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 756 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 783 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 690 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 754 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jed Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 752 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 702 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 747 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 684 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Cole Glover
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 693 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Robert Clayton
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 672 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Adonis Thomas
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 681 | +8.2% | PB | |
26 |
Calvin Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 680 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 656 | – | PB | |
28 |
James Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 654 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Lucius Gao
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 701 | – | ||
30 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Roth
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 636 | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 747 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Nick Gehling
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 634 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 617 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Edward Polsky
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
36 |
Gavin Patton
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 609 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Reese Latto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Van Meter
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 607 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Jacob Adamski
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 575 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Jeremy Throndson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 568 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Jaxon Kaster
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 613 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | – | ||
– |
Will Nagle
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Pales
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lars Worlund
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – |