Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 21 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nhia Caras
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Viele
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Madi Field
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 18 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Sarah Niemann
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maren McIlvaine-Newsad
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tess Antonacci
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Brohlin
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 14 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Natalie Wajda
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Viele
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Maren McIlvaine-Newsad
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Brohlin
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Nhia Caras
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Natalie Wajda
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Sarah Niemann
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Madi Field
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Tess Antonacci
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Muck
Belvidere Barracudas
|
Belvidere Barracudas | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Josephine McCartney
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Dellana Muck
Belvidere Barracudas
|
Belvidere Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Kayla Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Lily Novosel
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mina Dizdarevic
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Johnson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Alice Gottesman
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Frazier
Quincy-IL
|
Quincy-IL | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Nikki Lee
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Annie Lee
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Joie Gindorf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sydney McGuine
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
26 |
Maria Mayorga
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | – | – | ||
27 |
Grace Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | – | -4.8% | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Sperlakis
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | ||
29 |
Acacia Tully
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Nicole Pocivasek
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Lela Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Grace Kozlowski
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
33 |
Liesel Uhe
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Madison Stoffel
Clinton YMCA Otters
|
Clinton YMCA Otters | – | -7.3% | ||
– |
Abby Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | NS | – | – |