Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Kathryn Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Edelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Nicola Lane
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Kate Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 800 | – | PB | |
26 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 792 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 752 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 715 | – | PB | |
29 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 751 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Allegra Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 714 | – | ||
31 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 873 | – | PB | |
32 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 652 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 905 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 853 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Lauren Edelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 840 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kathryn Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 863 | – | ||
5 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 785 | – | ||
6 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 818 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 799 | – | PB | |
8 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 755 | – | ||
9 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 796 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
11 |
Nicola Lane
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 788 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 743 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Johnson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 743 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 737 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
18 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 732 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 726 | – | PB | |
20 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 765 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
22 |
Kate Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 756 | – | PB | |
23 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 793 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | |
25 |
Adelyn De Tassanyi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
26 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 785 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 708 | – | PB | |
28 |
Elle Giesler
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
29 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 741 | – | ||
30 |
Aislin Farris
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 876 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Clements
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 739 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Sydney Dygert
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 693 | – | PB | |
34 |
Allegra Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 691 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Walker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 690 | – | ||
36 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 762 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Puscas
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 684 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eliot Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
39 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 720 | – | PB | |
40 |
Millie Benkert
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 678 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Caroline Szydlowski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 674 | – | ||
42 |
Maddie Agans
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 755 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Grace Kacmarek
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 670 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 709 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
47 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 666 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 705 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aliya Zimmerman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 661 | – | PB | |
50 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
51 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 742 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 657 | – | ||
53 |
Samantha Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 653 | – | ||
54 |
Hailey Harkins
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 693 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Hannah Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 650 | – | ||
56 |
Maria Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
57 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
58 |
Grace McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
59 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
60 |
Hannah Pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
61 |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 635 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Emily Tenniswood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 628 | – | ||
63 |
Katherine Heeres
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
64 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
65 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
66 |
Bella Feenstra
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
67 |
Sydney Joyce
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
68 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
69 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
70 |
Rachel Landry
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 604 | – | ||
71 |
Dayna Borregard
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
72 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 597 | -1.0% | ||
73 |
Michal Thiesen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
74 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 573 | – | ||
75 |
Sarah Zofchak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 548 | – | PB | |
76 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
77 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
78 |
Lizzy Mejia
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 480 | – | PB | |
79 |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 470 | – | ||
80 |
Meghan Pallett
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 510 | – | ||
– |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Larkin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |