Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Drake
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Wall
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rina Krupsky
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Elise Roediger
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Werba
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Josie Pearson
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
18 |
Mary Kate Luddy
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
19 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 738 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 735 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Emma Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 724 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Benge
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 719 | +0.0% | SB | |
24 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 747 | +7.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 792 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Tiffany Qiao
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 703 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 692 | – | PB | |
28 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 710 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 678 | +3.1% | SB | |
31 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 641 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Hollis Clark
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 597 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Drake
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 836 | – | ||
2 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Wall
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 813 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 836 | – | ||
5 |
Rina Krupsky
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 803 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 854 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 822 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Elise Roediger
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josie Pearson
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 780 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 810 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 761 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maggie Werba
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 754 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 783 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 751 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 781 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 743 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mary Kate Luddy
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
19 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
20 |
Ellie Benge
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 729 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 728 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 728 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Emma Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 706 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
26 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 724 | +6.2% | PB | |
27 |
Tiffany Qiao
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 689 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 744 | +0.9% | SB | |
29 |
Hollis Clark
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 674 | +1.4% | SB | |
31 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 670 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Amy Lenderink
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 666 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 698 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 690 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Hanna Flanagan
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
37 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 688 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
39 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 678 | +3.1% | SB | |
40 |
Anna Gruvberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 678 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 710 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 708 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 707 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 634 | +1.5% | SB | |
45 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 626 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 649 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 683 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Sofia Vargas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 648 | -5.2% | ||
49 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
50 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 660 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 638 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
53 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 585 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.1% | SB | |
55 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
56 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
57 |
Kelsey Crane
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
– |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Gleason
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – |