Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Evensen
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Maddi Tew
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Annelyse Tullier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kaia Grobe
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Grace Tierney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Raime Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Manchon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mariana Kraus
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Georgia White
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Isabel Whited
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 782 | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Madison Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 774 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 760 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 701 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
24 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 665 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 742 | – | ||
26 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 740 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 736 | +5.7% | SB | |
28 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 702 | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Elissa Haake
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 716 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 774 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 721 | +4.2% | SB | |
32 |
Sofia Vargas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 699 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Unicomb
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 846 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ella Tierney
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 843 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Maddi Tew
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 839 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kira Zubar
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 812 | – | ||
5 |
Courtney Evensen
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 811 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Annelyse Tullier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kaia Grobe
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 792 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 819 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Grace Tierney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 783 | – | ||
10 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mariana Kraus
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
12 |
Molly Manchon
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 760 | – | ||
13 |
Raime Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 764 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 762 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
16 |
Georgia White
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
17 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 768 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 750 | – | ||
19 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 733 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Hannah Lindsey
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 764 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 759 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
24 |
Madison Martin
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
25 |
Isabel Whited
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 723 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 735 | +5.7% | SB | |
26 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Herold
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
29 |
Elissa Haake
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 723 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Carly O'Brien
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 709 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elise Roediger
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 704 | +1.3% | SB | |
33 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 784 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 730 | +4.5% | SB | |
35 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 730 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Brianna McCullough
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sofia Vargas
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 708 | +0.7% | SB | |
38 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 699 | +1.2% | SB | |
39 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 697 | – | ||
40 |
Sammy Burke
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
42 |
Jamie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 675 | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 706 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
45 |
Kate Van Meter
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 685 | +5.1% | SB | |
46 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 697 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Loretta Stelnicki
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
48 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 676 | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 671 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 688 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Ryan Dulaney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
52 |
Keely Soellner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
53 |
Anna Gruvberger
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
55 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
56 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 726 | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Emma Tinney
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 657 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Alex Knutte
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
60 |
Monique Rae
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 637 | -2.8% | ||
61 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 632 | +2.2% | SB | |
62 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 637 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 615 | – | ||
64 |
Connor Tarver
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
65 |
Anneke van Oosterom
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 619 | +7.6% | SB | |
65 |
Sarah Lingen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 589 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 597 | -4.0% |