Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | A | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 17 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | A | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 15 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Colin Roddy
Towson
|
Towson | 13 | +0.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Sam Smiddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | +2.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Joey Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 776 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Ryan Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 751 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 738 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 760 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Trevor Askew
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 673 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 669 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 642 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Luke Gordon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 788 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 779 | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Botting
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 756 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Wolfie Woolard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 706 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 741 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Chernysh
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 691 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Chris Orobinsky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 663 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 662 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | A | 863 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 816 | -0.7% | |||
3 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 813 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 802 | +4.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Sam Smiddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 797 | +3.3% | SB | ||
6 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 851 | -1.1% | |||
7 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 835 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Colin Roddy
Towson
|
Towson | 763 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Joey Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 762 | +1.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 758 | +0.2% | SB | ||
11 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 760 | -0.8% | |||
12 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 804 | -0.8% | |||
13 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 804 | -1.5% | |||
14 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 754 | +0.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 753 | – | |||
16 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 747 | +1.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 737 | -2.5% | |||
19 |
Ryan Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 731 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 708 | +1.6% | SB | ||
21 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 716 | +5.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Luke Gordon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 700 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Trevor Askew
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 690 | +2.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 746 | -1.4% | |||
25 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 751 | -0.3% | |||
26 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 750 | +4.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Alex Chernysh
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 693 | +2.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 692 | +1.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Wolfie Woolard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 691 | +3.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Patrick Flint
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 735 | +1.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Chris Orobinsky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 676 | -0.8% | |||
32 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 664 | +4.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Michael Botting
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 720 | +2.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 720 | +1.3% | PB | ||
35 |
Connor Doyle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 672 | +2.1% | SB | ||
36 |
Greg Staebell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 658 | +2.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 721 | +0.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 710 | +0.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 710 | +1.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 809 | +2.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 658 | -0.1% | |||
42 |
Lee Emmerich
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 644 | +0.2% | PB | ||
44 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 649 | +1.7% | PB | ||
46 |
Andrew Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 797 | -1.2% | |||
47 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 647 | +3.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Steven Yu
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 641 | +0.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 640 | +1.6% | PB | ||
50 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 690 | +0.9% | PB | ||
51 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 635 | -1.5% | |||
52 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 685 | +1.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 772 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Howie Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +2.0% | SB | ||
55 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 619 | -0.3% | |||
56 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 664 | -0.5% | |||
57 |
Ben Sharrer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 661 | +0.6% | SB | ||
58 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 660 | -1.0% | |||
59 |
Evan Handy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 657 | – | |||
60 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 602 | -1.2% | |||
61 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 656 | +5.3% | PB | ||
62 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 655 | – | |||
63 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 647 | +0.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 749 | -0.8% | |||
65 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 846 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Dylan Hsieh
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 599 | +0.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 744 | +1.4% | PB | ||
68 |
Connor Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 637 | +0.9% | PB | ||
69 |
Gabe Levy
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 636 | +1.6% | PB | ||
70 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 582 | +2.5% | SB | ||
71 |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 625 | +3.0% | SB | ||
72 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 621 | -3.8% | |||
73 |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 603 | +2.1% | PB | ||
74 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 561 | +3.3% | PB | ||
– |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Max Scalamandre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Amato
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |