Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 20 | +6.8% | SB | |
2 |
Noah Lense
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Carl
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 6 | +5.8% | SB | |
12 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 1 | +12.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 781 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 753 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 736 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 732 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 719 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 714 | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
Zach Brown
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 701 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 653 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Lense
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 811 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 796 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 792 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 781 | +4.6% | SB | |
5 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 780 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Carl
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
7 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 772 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 765 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 755 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Yish
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 753 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Sobolewski
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 749 | – | ||
12 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 744 | +5.6% | SB | |
13 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 742 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 740 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 736 | +13.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 736 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Noah Henderson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 734 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 732 | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 723 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Aldan Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 722 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zach Brown
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 721 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 720 | +2.9% | SB | |
25 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 717 | – | ||
26 |
Spencer Klinsky
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 716 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Elijah Patrick
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 708 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 706 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Moore
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 701 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Blank
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 700 | – | PB | |
32 |
Levente Bathory
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 697 | +5.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 696 | +4.2% | SB | |
34 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 695 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Billy Knaul
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 694 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Alex Hines
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 694 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Seg Bernardina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 694 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Christian Strycker
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 693 | +4.5% | SB | |
40 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 691 | +6.4% | PB | |
41 |
Dylan Boyd
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 689 | +4.9% | PB | |
42 |
Eien McGee
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 688 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Colin Reilly
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 686 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 686 | – | PB | |
45 |
James Huang
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caleb Mauldin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 683 | +4.7% | PB | |
47 |
Keda Song
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 682 | – | PB | |
47 |
Scott Lyons
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 682 | +6.8% | PB | |
47 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jackson DeFore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 680 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 679 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Jack Walker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 677 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Robbie Epler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 676 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Jackson Kent
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tyler Zuyus
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 672 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Elan Oumarov
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 671 | +3.2% | SB | |
58 |
Jacob Lubinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
58 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 670 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Stephen Lucht
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 669 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Graham Hertweck
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 669 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Lucas Mills
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 668 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Peter Lochmaier
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 668 | +3.0% | SB | |
62 |
Tucker Burhans
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.5% | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Stange
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 667 | +0.9% | SB | |
66 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
67 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Jack Edelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 665 | +6.0% | PB | |
69 |
Connor Sweeney
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 664 | +4.4% | PB | |
70 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 663 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 661 | – | ||
72 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | +6.5% | PB | |
73 |
Gabi Gomez Treig
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | – | ||
74 |
Kyle Barone
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Kyle Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 654 | +7.0% | SB | |
75 |
Jeffrey Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 654 | +3.7% | PB | |
77 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 654 | -2.4% | ||
78 |
Sam Mahoney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 651 | +7.1% | PB | |
79 |
Evan Stapp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 649 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Matthew Popovich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 646 | +2.9% | SB | |
81 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 641 | -1.6% | ||
82 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 640 | +3.1% | SB | |
83 |
Derek Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 639 | -1.1% | ||
84 |
Cole Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 635 | – | PB | |
85 |
JAKE SANNEM
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 631 | +2.7% | PB | |
86 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
87 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 625 | – | ||
88 |
Dillon Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 619 | +0.3% | SB | |
89 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 606 | – | ||
90 |
Johnny Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 605 | -1.6% | ||
– |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |