Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
M. J. Mao
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Roy
KING
|
KING | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Zane Backes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trent Pellini
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 11 | +5.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brad Prolo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Stamatin
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 4 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 3 | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
Arthur Cheng
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 2 | +2.3% | SB | |
16 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 694 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maximilian Pokutta
PASA
|
PASA | 693 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Love
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 686 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sean Gage
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 683 | – | ||
23 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 668 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Umrysh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 663 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
M. J. Mao
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 774 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Zane Backes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 754 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Roy
KING
|
KING | 751 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 745 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Trent Pellini
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 743 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 733 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 731 | +6.7% | SB | |
8 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 728 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Stamatin
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brad Prolo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 717 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Will Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 709 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Arthur Cheng
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 707 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 699 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 698 | +3.3% | SB | |
17 |
Brayden Love
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 697 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Gage
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Maximilian Pokutta
PASA
|
PASA | 688 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 686 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 686 | – | ||
23 |
Samuel Harquail
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 684 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Umrysh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 681 | +3.1% | SB | |
25 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 678 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Cameron Karkoska
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 677 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 677 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Parker Seale
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 676 | +4.7% | SB | |
29 |
Qian Zhi
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 672 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Jacob Christensen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 671 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Sean Ward
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 671 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 669 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Caleb Babb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Andrew Koustik
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 668 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Ryan Downing
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 668 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Carlson Temple
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 667 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Henry Wu
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 665 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
JJ Strain
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 665 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Adriel Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 665 | +7.3% | SB | |
40 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 664 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Michael Xu
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 663 | +6.0% | PB | |
42 |
Austin Nguyen
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 662 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Alec Dickstein
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 661 | +2.7% | SB | |
43 |
Prestin LI
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Ike Shirakata
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 659 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 658 | – | ||
47 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
48 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 657 | – | ||
49 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 656 | +4.4% | PB | |
51 |
Cameron Heidenreich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 656 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Josh Lenzmeier
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Makhmudyantsev
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 654 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 653 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
56 |
Drew Bennett
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 650 | +6.2% | PB | |
57 |
Connor Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Jackson Boersma
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 645 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Spencer Steward
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 645 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Min Zhi Chua
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 644 | -0.8% | ||
61 |
Dash Farr
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
62 |
Ben Dillard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
63 |
Andrew Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 634 | – | ||
63 |
Lukas Bauer
PASA
|
PASA | 634 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brayden Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
66 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 633 | – | ||
67 |
Jeffrey Snoddy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 628 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Jan Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 627 | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Jack Moranetz
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 627 | +1.5% | PB | |
70 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 627 | +1.7% | SB | |
70 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | +3.7% | PB | |
72 |
Zach Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 626 | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Wesley Chang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 624 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Jiwoo Oh
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
75 |
Seth Ryherd
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 623 | -2.4% | ||
75 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 623 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Evan Yoder
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 621 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Jonah Harm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | +3.3% | PB | |
79 |
Dakota Rubie
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 620 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Matthew Barrett
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 620 | – | PB | |
81 |
Mike Amiorkov
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 618 | – | PB | |
82 |
Gabe Munoz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 617 | – | ||
83 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 616 | -1.4% | ||
84 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
85 |
Corban Rawls
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 615 | – | ||
86 |
Jacob Hum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 609 | – | ||
87 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 608 | – | ||
88 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
88 |
Levi Burres
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 608 | +5.6% | PB | |
90 |
Kevin Keil
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 603 | – | ||
91 |
Hayden Steed
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 601 | – | PB | |
92 |
Sean Hoerger
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 600 | 0.0% | ||
93 |
Drew Turner
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
94 |
Ian Bennett
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 581 | -1.3% | ||
95 |
Ben DuFauchard
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 580 | +6.1% | SB | |
96 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | PB | |
97 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 564 | -1.1% | ||
98 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 561 | +3.9% | SB | |
99 |
Sam Sok
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 560 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Caleb Aman
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Blake
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Bunnag
American Energy
|
American Energy | – | – | ||
– |
Sammy Brettmann
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
– |
Alberto Gomez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Kee
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | NS | – | – |