Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Scott
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Sumner
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Shaunie Johnson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Walsh
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Walsh
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte Fie'eiki
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Mia Beyerl
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Yunfan Dong
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kamryn Paige
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Zhang
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Sumner
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 838 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Shaunie Johnson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 820 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Charlotte Fie'eiki
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 923 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Walsh
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 921 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Scott
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 789 | – | ||
6 |
Yunfan Dong
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 750 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Walsh
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 743 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Kamryn Paige
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 742 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Zhang
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 740 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Mia Beyerl
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 731 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Gracie Gustinis
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 728 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Grace Chen
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 728 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Kudryashova
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 858 | – | PB | |
14 |
Haley Epstein
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 727 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 853 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Trinity Ward
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 709 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Stephanie Lai
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 707 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ann Carozza
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 704 | – | ||
19 |
Jessie Larue
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 696 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Madeline Hoedemaker
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Byrnes
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 682 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Alexis Falvo
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 661 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Snyder
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 642 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Kottakis
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 624 | – | ||
25 |
Sophia Kruse
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 578 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
KK Smith
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 495 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Erin Aucoin
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 447 | -3.6% |