Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 831 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 790 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 722 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
6 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
7 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Crouse
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 670 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
12 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
14 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
15 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
16 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
17 |
Addison Henkaline
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 642 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 623 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 630 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 606 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
24 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
25 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Manolis
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 636 | – | PB | |
28 |
Whitney Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 592 | – | ||
29 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
30 |
Rachel Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
32 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
33 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
34 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 558 | +1.6% | SB | |
35 |
Paige Poitevent
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
36 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 550 | – | PB | |
X |
Emily Ries
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 548 | – | ||
37 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
38 |
Megan Latta
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 586 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Kelsey Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
40 |
Isabelle Schneider
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
41 |
Elle Kramer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
42 |
Sarah Harville
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 564 | – | ||
43 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 557 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
45 |
Mikayla Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
46 |
Emily Taylor
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
47 |
Anna Middleton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 529 | – | PB | |
48 |
Laura Hartman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 491 | +1.6% | SB | |
X |
Maggie Jacobs
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
49 |
Morgan Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
50 |
Ellie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 501 | – | ||
51 |
Rory Kent
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
52 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
53 |
Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 443 | +1.4% | SB | |
54 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
X |
Claudia Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
55 |
Meredith Santulli
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
56 |
Jess Gile
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
X |
Sarah Hegland
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 353 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Kaitlyn Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
– |
Kendall Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Cima
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassie Willenbring
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Soller
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mazie Lainsbury
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paxton Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Elsenbast
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kailey Delozier
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |