Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chloe Marquis
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 879 | – | PB | |
2 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 811 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 775 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
10 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 723 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 673 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 717 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 667 | – | ||
17 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
18 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 699 | – | ||
19 |
Chloe Marquis
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 646 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 691 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Lily Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anna Thiel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 634 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 679 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 631 | – | PB | |
25 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elizabeth Orton
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
27 |
Annie Wu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
28 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 595 | – | ||
30 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
31 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 639 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
33 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
35 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 624 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 617 | – | PB | |
37 |
Abby Rastetter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
38 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
39 |
Renee Plassman
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 554 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 553 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
42 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 599 | – | ||
43 |
Calista Goetz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
44 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cecile Lorenzen
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 582 | – | ||
46 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
47 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
48 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
49 |
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 574 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Kessel Cripe
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 564 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 513 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
53 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
54 |
Samantha Robinson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
55 |
Sydnea Berg
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 488 | -2.4% | ||
56 |
Lydia Johnston
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 484 | – | ||
57 |
Anna Barbknecht
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
58 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
59 |
Brooke Freeman
WEST
|
WEST | 473 | – | PB | |
60 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
61 |
Arabella Lowell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
62 |
Victoria Greeman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 454 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 448 | +0.3% | SB | |
64 |
Emily Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Molly Zook
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 426 | – | ||
66 |
Morgan Maras
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
X |
Sophia Wallberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
67 |
Mia Pettit
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
68 |
Paige Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 370 | – | ||
69 |
Elke Schumacher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
70 |
Renee Annunziato
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
X |
Kathryn Abney
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 306 | – | ||
– |
Juliette Morhet
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Mikan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Haus
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Kosmoski
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Velner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |