Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 574 | – | ||
2 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 803 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Gartner
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allison Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 413 | – | PB | |
5 |
Payton Wolcott
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 420 | – | ||
6 |
Laine Ramsay
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 394 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Sam Pratt
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 351 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Greaney
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 343 | – | ||
9 |
Meghan Reitz
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 340 | -6.5% | ||
10 |
Marlayna DiFante
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 353 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bri Wind
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
12 |
Summer Jackel
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 309 | – | ||
13 |
Ali Branch
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 273 | – | ||
14 |
Sylvia Brennan
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 136 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marissa Roperti
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 142 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alicia Wood
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
2 |
Beth Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 449 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Pearl Roperti
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 401 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Wallace
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 393 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tatiana Solodova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 342 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Lauren Schreiner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 341 | – | ||
7 |
Reatha Von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 371 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Zeida Olson
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 363 | – | ||
9 |
Leah Ingraham
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 351 | – | ||
10 |
Ellie VanHouten
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 343 | +8.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Federico
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 299 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Zoey Geoca
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 298 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Madeleine Keller
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 295 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mandy Giardina
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 327 | -4.8% | ||
15 |
Anna Lerner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 292 | – | ||
16 |
Francesca Battista
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 267 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Hannah Zornow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 288 | -5.6% | ||
18 |
Livia Stepanek
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 251 | – | ||
19 |
Peighton Cervoni
Glen Gators Swim Team
|
Glen Gators Swim Team | 251 | – | ||
20 |
Maddie Kennedy
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 249 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kenzie Brooks
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 281 | -4.0% | ||
22 |
Charlotte Bromage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 213 | – | ||
23 |
Maggie Ammon
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 208 | – | ||
24 |
Emilee Polvino
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 137 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Regan Daley
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 160 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 595 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily LeFrois-Heath
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 414 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nakisha Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 458 | – | ||
4 |
Mimi Coyle
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 341 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Hinman
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 318 | – | ||
6 |
Candace Tytler
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 274 | – | ||
7 |
Ella Weber
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 232 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Flansburg
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 216 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Caldwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 292 | – | ||
10 |
Ashley Bennett
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 284 | – | ||
11 |
Shelby Baker
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 194 | – | ||
12 |
Cleo McDermott
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 193 | – | ||
13 |
Abigail Schouten
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 149 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciarrah Tynan
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
2 |
Sophia Monica
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 358 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maura Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 480 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Cywinski
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Bouwens
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
6 |
Lauren Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 284 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Tytler
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
8 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
9 |
Catherine Staley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 326 | – | ||
10 |
Erin Hersh
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 185 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 184 | – | ||
12 |
Malia Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 263 | +10.4% | PB |