Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 24 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ianire Casarin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 19 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 18 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 14 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Francesca Choy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Isabella Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 758 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 729 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 722 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 705 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ianire Casarin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 698 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Melannie Vargas
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 668 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 645 | -5.4% | ||
8 |
Giulia Guerra Montes
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 644 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Amanda Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 681 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 679 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 615 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 649 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Francesca Choy
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 551 | -6.9% | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 531 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Isabella Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 568 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 580 | -0.4% |