Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Rachel Peroni
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 841 | +11.2% | PB | |
– |
Kasja Dymek
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 855 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Slayton
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 779 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 10 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | +10.3% | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +12.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kat Morrison
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 781 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Wolf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 747 | +9.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
14 |
Allison Ramirez
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 727 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 709 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 707 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 697 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Chelsea Zhang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 660 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Christina Marshall
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 689 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 661 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 656 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Fiona Duffy
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 578 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 824 | +9.9% | SB | |
3 |
Rachel Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 770 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 767 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 766 | +11.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kat Morrison
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 758 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 754 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
9 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 747 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 744 | +8.0% | PB | |
11 |
Allison Ramirez
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 739 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julia Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 725 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 721 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Caroline Wolf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 717 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 700 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 698 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chelsea Zhang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 651 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Christina Marshall
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 647 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 630 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 627 | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Fiona Duffy
Sandhills Sandsharks
|
Sandhills Sandsharks | 616 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ciana Fragnito
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
– |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 10 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Harna Minezawa
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 887 | +9.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 830 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 826 | +11.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 804 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 800 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 801 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Slayton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 779 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 787 | +8.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 768 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Clarice Fisher
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 726 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Hannah Jirsa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 757 | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cam Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 821 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 742 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 702 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Snyder
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 696 | +6.8% | PB | |
30 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 693 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 934 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 901 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 865 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 872 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Harna Minezawa
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 853 | +2.3% | PB | |
1 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 845 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 834 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 812 | – | ||
8 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 811 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 806 | – | ||
10 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 814 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 809 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 834 | +7.0% | SB | |
12 |
Mia Brown
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 807 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 788 | +8.5% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 784 | +10.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
17 |
Clarice Fisher
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 755 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 772 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 750 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Slayton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 740 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Jirsa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 714 | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alexis Wenger
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 706 | – | ||
24 |
Cam Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 799 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 700 | +6.9% | PB | |
28 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 693 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Hannah Snyder
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 689 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
31 |
Leah Riley
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 695 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 692 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Kierstin Godfrey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 689 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Grace Cherryhomes
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 685 | +6.2% | PB | |
35 |
Chelsea Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 642 | +1.3% | SB | |
36 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 733 | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 701 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
39 |
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 660 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Emma Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Lange
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – |