Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Johnson
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Smith
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Smisek
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Phillip Matson
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bek Allenson
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Will Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | FR | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Jankowski
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Strus
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | 8 | 11 | +9.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Erickson
Blaine
|
Blaine | SO | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Mickelborough
Andover
|
Andover | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jonah Carlson
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 6 | ||
12 |
Quin Greskowiak
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Casey Fortman
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Beau Kenney
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Peter Brennhofer
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Alex Smith
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Smith
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | JR | 106 | – | ||
2 |
Duncan Johnson
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 101 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Mason Smisek
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
4 |
Phillip Matson
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 90 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | FR | 88 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Strus
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | 8 | 85 | +10.2% | PB | |
7 |
Bek Allenson
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 83 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Jankowski
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 82 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Fortman
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 80 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Erickson
Blaine
|
Blaine | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Mickelborough
Andover
|
Andover | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Carlson
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 73 | – | ||
13 |
Beau Kenney
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 72 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peter Brennhofer
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 71 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Smith
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 68 | – | PB | |
16 |
Quin Greskowiak
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Wilson
Blaine
|
Blaine | SR | 62 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carter Slothouber
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | FR | 57 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Barr
Blaine
|
Blaine | FR | 57 | – | ||
20 |
Zachary Wallraff
Anoka
|
Anoka | FR | 56 | – | ||
21 |
Connor McGowan
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 52 | – | ||
22 |
Ezra Schomberg
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | 8 | 52 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Saumsilisup
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | JR | 48 | +15.3% | PB | |
24 |
Cooper Dawson
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SR | 44 | – | ||
25 |
Dema Deshitsa
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 39 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mitchell Patrick
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | – | 35 | – | ||
27 |
Kevin Strus
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | FR | 29 | +6.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jj Erickson
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | – | – | – |