Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Smith
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryley Bednarczyk
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Radke
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Frost Bowen-Bailey
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Strus
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | 8 | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Truong
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | SO | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Erickson
Blaine
|
Blaine | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | FR | 9 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Matt Wiege
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brady Jarosz
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Charles Sylvester
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Casey Fortman
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Brown
Anoka
|
Anoka | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Wilson
Blaine
|
Blaine | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Beau Giddings
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 99 | – | ||
2 |
Stephen Smith
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | JR | 98 | – | ||
3 |
Ryley Bednarczyk
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Radke
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
5 |
Frost Bowen-Bailey
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | JR | 86 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Strus
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | 8 | 84 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Erickson
Blaine
|
Blaine | SO | 77 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Truong
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | SO | 77 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Wiege
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 77 | – | PB | |
10 |
Casey Fortman
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charles Sylvester
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 72 | – | ||
12 |
Will Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | FR | 71 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Brady Jarosz
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 65 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Wilson
Blaine
|
Blaine | SR | 63 | – | ||
15 |
Max Brown
Anoka
|
Anoka | FR | 55 | – | ||
16 |
Beau Giddings
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SR | 54 | – | ||
17 |
Dema Deshitsa
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 53 | – | ||
18 |
Aaron Mickelborough
Andover
|
Andover | SO | 53 | – | ||
19 |
Kalel Rodriguez
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | FR | 50 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Melby
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | FR | 49 | – | PB | |
21 |
Quin Ronning
Anoka
|
Anoka | FR | 49 | – | ||
22 |
Ronald Henderson
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | FR | 47 | – | ||
23 |
Liam Gulaid
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 46 | – | ||
24 |
Quin Greskowiak
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 46 | – | PB | |
25 |
Finn Braaten
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | FR | 45 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Everson
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 41 | – | ||
27 |
Zach Toms
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | SO | 39 | – | ||
28 |
Brock Law
Andover
|
Andover | FR | 21 | – | ||
29 |
wyatt Brenny
Blaine
|
Blaine | FR | 20 | – | ||
30 |
Landon Chermack
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | – | 11 | – |