Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Karli Raasch
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alaina Breitbach
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Garretson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Alex Antonov
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Jordynn Park
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Chompre
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaelan Daly
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Casey Cullen
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ava McDonough
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Noble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gianna Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abbey Malmstrom
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Claire O'Neill
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddie Fritz
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 712 | +7.3% | PB | |
18 |
Reese Thompson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erin Jensen
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 628 | – | PB | |
20 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 618 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Heidi Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
22 |
Abby Miller
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elisabeth Forsyth
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jodie Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hadley DeBruyn
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 747 | – | PB | |
2 |
Karli Raasch
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 702 | – | ||
3 |
Brooke Garretson
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 702 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alaina Breitbach
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordynn Park
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Chompre
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Antonov
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 711 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abbey Malmstrom
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 709 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Noble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 709 | – | ||
12 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 691 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Kaelan Daly
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 631 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 626 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gianna Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ava McDonough
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 665 | – | PB | |
17 |
Casey Cullen
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
18 |
Claire O'Neill
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elisabeth Forsyth
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Fritz
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 646 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Miller
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
21 |
Molly Braun
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 592 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Reese Thompson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 643 | – | ||
24 |
Heidi Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
25 |
Jodie Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin Jensen
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 577 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 598 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Natalie Stuart
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
29 |
Julia Li
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 536 | – | ||
30 |
Vivi Vergara-Anglim
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 581 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Fruhwirth
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 580 | +1.8% | SB | |
32 |
Erin Koczur
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
33 |
Apple Burton
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 550 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Sofia Piccone
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 550 | +5.4% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Riegel
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kate Menzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | – | ||
37 |
Maria Jellig
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 511 | – | ||
38 |
Caroline Foltz
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 507 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Steckiel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Pujadas
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Towers
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |