Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Caroline Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathryn Petrone
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Melinda Tang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Bella DeSimone
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Brynn Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Catherine Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Isabelle Rivera
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Eliza Bell
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Becca Warren
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Mellany Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Byrne
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 686 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Russell
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 672 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Malia Wolf
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 642 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 740 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Alexandra Ritorto
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 649 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Melanie Fosko
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 610 | +4.0% | SB | |
23 |
Marina Nunziato
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 610 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Isabelle Peel
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 598 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 752 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 763 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 730 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Miranda Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 768 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Bella DeSimone
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 712 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Kathryn Petrone
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 707 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Nika Kouznetsova
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 708 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Melinda Tang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 689 | – | ||
9 |
Brynn Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 700 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 688 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Catherine Fazio
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 666 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Emily Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 679 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Mellany Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 674 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Rivera
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 652 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Eliza Bell
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
16 |
Becca Warren
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 646 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Lauren Byrne
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 645 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Malia Wolf
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 645 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Sam Russell
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 661 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 738 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Isabelle Peel
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 647 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Marina Nunziato
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 649 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Madeline Hoedemaker
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 645 | -5.1% | ||
24 |
Melanie Fosko
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 617 | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Angelina Franceschini
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
26 |
Alexandra Ritorto
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 633 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Elly Ragone
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 627 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Julia Golovina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erin Ruane
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 629 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Olivia Polemeni
Morris County
|
Morris County | 627 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Claire Huang
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 627 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Naomi Ho
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 655 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 619 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Alex Comaniciu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 619 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Kelly Shi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 602 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Stephanie Judge
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 601 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Krysta Garcia
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 601 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Claire Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 618 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Madeline Whaley
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 596 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Linnea Endersby
Caldwell Center Cyclones
|
Caldwell Center Cyclones | 591 | – | ||
40 |
Shannon Kearney
Ronin Aquatics
|
Ronin Aquatics | 591 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Allie McDaid
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 601 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Serena Sharpless
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 601 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Rachel Hannah
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 597 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Skye Howes
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 581 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Olivia Czelusniak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 578 | +0.9% | SB | |
47 |
Paige Miro
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 590 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Gwyneth Yuen
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 587 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Rebecca Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 587 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Sophia Furigay
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 570 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Kathleen Kemp
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 570 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Annalise Giuliano
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 583 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Tess Morrissey
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 583 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Emma Gould
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 570 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Heather Wong
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 551 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Alanna Lenihan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 560 | +1.2% | SB | |
57 |
Kassandra Warmuz
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 544 | +0.6% | SB | |
58 |
Cami Davis
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 592 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Sara Kalajdzic
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 541 | – | ||
60 |
Kate McLaughlin
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 539 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Melina Cahnbley
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
62 |
Abby Hartwig
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 521 | -4.1% | ||
63 |
Juliann Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 520 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Hannah Stanicki
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 435 | +2.2% | PB |