Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
JAKE SANNEM
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Toby Van Dyke
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
John Klein
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 699 | +8.3% | SB | |
18 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 814 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 745 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Dylan Maziarz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 679 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 722 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cole Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 661 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Bochanski
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 649 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 838 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Toby Van Dyke
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 829 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 798 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 816 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 852 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Destin Lasco
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics | 840 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew McGough
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 752 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Danny Berlitz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 777 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
JAKE SANNEM
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 748 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Callahan
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 751 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Andy THOMAS
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 732 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
John Klein
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 714 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 702 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 690 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 750 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 797 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Liam Duffy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 658 | +6.7% | SB | |
20 |
Liam Smith
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 732 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Matt Bochanski
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 671 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Maziarz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 667 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Cole Luttrell
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 657 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Ryan Hartmann
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 644 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 688 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rocco Evangelista
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 681 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Evan McFadden
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 616 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Farrow
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | 723 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 721 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 666 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Nathan Heisey
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 605 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 713 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Jack Artis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 711 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Hunter Mona
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Carter Myers
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 607 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 605 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Alex Volin
SJAC
|
SJAC | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Ian Johnston
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 592 | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Christian Wisniewski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 586 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Jayden Corrigan
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 596 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Colin Burnette
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 592 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 691 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Matt Steele
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | 588 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Mathew Engler
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 554 | – | ||
50 |
Jacob Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 628 | +3.2% | PB | |
51 |
Liam Pauli
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 550 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Zachary Duthie
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 576 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Peter Gladstone
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
54 |
Quinn Rademaker
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 562 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Andrew Palmer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 620 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Douglas Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 560 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Tyler Dorsett
Greenheads Swimming
|
Greenheads Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
58 |
Andy Armbruster
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 664 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Pierre Koenig
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 766 | +4.3% | PB | |
60 |
Robert Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 609 | – | ||
61 |
Owen Neuman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kevin O'Dare
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Jason Winters
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
64 |
Michael Sheehan
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 538 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Erik Aguero
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
66 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 736 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Alex Yoon
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 574 | +2.6% | SB | |
68 |
Patrick Vidal
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 571 | -2.7% | ||
69 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 567 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Alex Patti
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 566 | -1.9% | ||
71 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 561 | +0.9% | PB | |
73 |
Max Soja
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 608 | -1.4% | ||
74 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 504 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Matthew Gray
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 600 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Andrew Pasco
SJAC
|
SJAC | 598 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Greg Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 481 | +2.4% | SB | |
79 |
Henry Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 480 | +5.1% | PB | |
80 |
Theo Strukelj
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 548 | -5.5% | ||
81 |
Nate Zimmerman
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 461 | -2.6% | ||
82 |
Ryan Ellis
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 460 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Corey Hausler
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Billy Wilkerson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Borowsky
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Cancro
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Fenton
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – |